Resultat för klass DHHD
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sør-Trøndelag 1
1. Vilde Lereim Storli 2. Vegard Kittilsen 3. Simen Spets Storhov 4. Frida Haugskott |
0:12:56 6. 0:15:49 1. 0:16:31 1. 0:12:16 2. |
0:57:32
0:12:56 6. 0:28:45 1. 0:45:16 1. 0:57:32 1. |
OK | DHHD |
2 | Vest-Agder 1
1. Sigrid Ekeland 2. Asgeir Reiersen Jensen 3. David Runde 4. Christiane Ruud Bøckman |
0:14:26 32. 0:16:21 2. 0:16:34 2. 0:14:25 13. |
1:01:46
0:14:26 32. 0:30:47 7. 0:47:21 2. 1:01:46 2. |
OK | DHHD |
3 | Akershus og Oslo 4
1. Hanne Eide Rapp 2. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen 3. Sondre Ytterbø 4. Anna Øfsthus Gravir |
0:13:06 12. 0:17:22 5. 0:18:26 6. 0:13:14 7. |
1:02:08
0:13:06 12. 0:30:28 3. 0:48:54 5. 1:02:08 3. |
OK | DHHD |
4 | Hedmark 1
1. Mari Grøtli Svergja 2. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen 3. Grunde Isaksætre 4. Emma Bangstad Bergersen |
0:13:03 8. 0:17:28 6. 0:18:10 5. 0:13:29 8. |
1:02:10
0:13:03 8. 0:30:31 4. 0:48:41 4. 1:02:10 4. |
OK | DHHD |
5 | Akershus og Oslo 8
1. Mina Jørgensen 2. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald 3. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen 4. Alexandra Linløkken |
0:14:09 24. 0:16:26 3. 0:17:06 4. 0:14:34 15. |
1:02:15
0:14:09 24. 0:30:35 5. 0:47:41 3. 1:02:15 5. |
OK | DHHD |
6 | Buskerud 1
1. Åsne Haavengen 2. Vetle Drage 3. Johan Kristian Undeland 4. Jenny Baklid |
0:12:51 2. 0:18:07 13. 0:20:09 13. 0:11:46 1. |
1:02:53
0:12:51 2. 0:30:58 10. 0:51:07 10. 1:02:53 6. |
OK | DHHD |
7 | Sør-Trøndelag 2
1. Mari Eidsmo 2. Petter Liabakk Eriksen 3. Jo Even Kolstad 4. Hedda Hoff Hagen |
0:13:07 13. 0:17:41 9. 0:18:49 7. 0:14:25 13. |
1:04:02
0:13:07 13. 0:30:48 9. 0:49:37 7. 1:04:02 7. |
OK | DHHD |
8 | Sør-Trøndelag 3
1. Silje Marie Nissen 2. Matias Nissen 3. Lars Sandstad 4. Ane Malene Kolstad |
0:15:35 38. 0:18:36 16. 0:16:52 3. 0:13:07 6. |
1:04:10
0:15:35 38. 0:34:11 25. 0:51:03 9. 1:04:10 8. |
OK | DHHD |
9 | Vestfold 1
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen 2. Iver Ringheim 3. Sondre Evensen 4. Eline Schjerven |
0:12:48 1. 0:17:39 8. 0:18:49 7. 0:14:58 18. |
1:04:14
0:12:48 1. 0:30:27 2. 0:49:16 6. 1:04:14 9. |
OK | DHHD |
10 | Akershus og Oslo 10
1. Ingrid Blindheim 2. Nils Tveite 3. Erlend Børli 4. Alva Marika Niklasson |
0:14:03 20. 0:17:44 10. 0:21:08 21. 0:12:43 4. |
1:05:38
0:14:03 20. 0:31:47 12. 0:52:55 13. 1:05:38 10. |
OK | DHHD |
11 | Østfold 1
1. Marieluise Schmitt Gran 2. Eirik Blågestad 3. Sondre Ottesen 4. Emma Danevad |
0:12:51 2. 0:17:56 11. 0:18:58 9. 0:17:09 34. |
1:06:54
0:12:51 2. 0:30:47 7. 0:49:45 8. 1:06:54 11. |
OK | DHHD |
12 | Nord-Trøndelag 1
1. Mari Kilskar Grevskott 2. Marius Møller 3. Trym Nergård Rønning 4. Matilde Munkeby |
0:13:55 17. 0:17:58 12. 0:19:14 10. 0:15:49 24. |
1:06:56
0:13:55 17. 0:31:53 15. 0:51:07 10. 1:06:56 12. |
OK | DHHD |
13 | Akershus og Oslo 5
1. Yngvild Langedal Breivik 2. Anders Horvei 3. Henrik Reusch 4. Netta Bar-Nathan |
0:14:16 28. 0:17:31 7. 0:20:24 16. 0:16:23 25. |
1:08:34
0:14:16 28. 0:31:47 12. 0:52:11 12. 1:08:34 13. |
OK | DHHD |
14 | Rogaland 2
1. Sara Nystrøm Olsen 2. Eivind Engløkk 3. Aleksander Jørgensen 4. Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø |
0:13:05 10. 0:21:10 32. 0:22:38 27. 0:12:35 3. |
1:09:28
0:13:05 10. 0:34:15 27. 0:56:53 25. 1:09:28 14. |
OK | DHHD |
15 | Akershus og Oslo 9
1. Maya Arnesen 2. Eivind Berner Myhre 3. Kristian Østermann 4. Ada Wulfsberg |
0:13:07 13. 0:20:51 29. 0:20:31 17. 0:15:00 19. |
1:09:29
0:13:07 13. 0:33:58 21. 0:54:29 16. 1:09:29 15. |
OK | DHHD |
16 | Akershus og Oslo 2
1. Kristine Eide Rapp 2. Halvor Tørnqvist Halden 3. Sivert Sande Kverme 4. Marte Madslien Bakken |
0:12:56 6. 0:23:28 43. 0:20:18 14. 0:12:47 5. |
1:09:29
0:12:56 6. 0:36:24 34. 0:56:42 24. 1:09:29 15. |
OK | DHHD |
17 | Hordaland 1
1. Mari Strømme Lid 2. Birk Bell Lysaker 3. Andreas Dale 4. Tora Aasheim Nymark |
0:14:06 22. 0:18:33 15. 0:22:07 25. 0:14:45 16. |
1:09:31
0:14:06 22. 0:32:39 16. 0:54:46 18. 1:09:31 17. |
OK | DHHD |
18 | Akershus og Oslo 11
1. Amélie Aamodt 2. Kasper Bakken Ulseth 3. Gaute Bergan 4. Carmen Dirro |
0:13:53 15. 0:18:49 18. 0:20:20 15. 0:16:30 26. |
1:09:32
0:13:53 15. 0:32:42 18. 0:53:02 14. 1:09:32 18. |
OK | DHHD |
19 | Buskerud 5
1. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 2. Anniken Ranvik 3. Mikkel Berglund 4. Ingvild Langeggen |
0:13:59 19. 0:21:00 31. 0:21:35 23. 0:13:34 9. |
1:10:08
0:13:59 19. 0:34:59 29. 0:56:34 22. 1:10:08 19. |
OK | DHHD |
20 | Buskerud 2
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Jørgen Nøkleby Melling 3. Egil Frydenlund 4. Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg |
0:12:54 5. 0:18:42 17. 0:23:27 36. 0:15:15 22. |
1:10:18
0:12:54 5. 0:31:36 11. 0:55:03 20. 1:10:18 20. |
OK | DHHD |
21 | Akershus og Oslo 7
1. Ina Martini 2. Øistein Fagerli Næss 3. Henrik Gudim 4. Malene Jebsen |
0:13:05 10. 0:19:35 21. 0:25:03 45. 0:13:44 10. |
1:11:27
0:13:05 10. 0:32:40 17. 0:57:43 29. 1:11:27 21. |
OK | DHHD |
22 | Buskerud 3
1. Tale Strand 2. Halvor Rudningen 3. Johan Eger 4. Mari Landro Svingheim |
0:14:11 25. 0:21:57 37. 0:21:38 24. 0:13:48 11. |
1:11:34
0:14:11 25. 0:36:08 31. 0:57:46 31. 1:11:34 22. |
OK | DHHD |
23 | Hedmark 3
1. Martine Skjelsvik 2. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 3. Mats Lindaas 4. Ingeborg Rognstad |
0:14:05 21. 0:19:56 26. 0:23:43 38. 0:13:59 12. |
1:11:43
0:14:05 21. 0:34:01 23. 0:57:44 30. 1:11:43 23. |
OK | DHHD |
24 | Akershus og Oslo 13
1. Silje Marie Våge 2. Tor Magnus Grøstad 3. August Syrdal Øen 4. Hanna Rehn |
0:13:04 9. 0:22:01 39. 0:19:41 11. 0:16:59 32. |
1:11:45
0:13:04 9. 0:35:05 30. 0:54:46 18. 1:11:45 24. |
OK | DHHD |
25 | Aust-Agder 1
1. Malin Hauge 2. Anders Vestøl 3. Magnus Fossum 4. Lise Mikkelsen |
0:13:56 18. 0:16:47 4. 0:23:49 39. 0:17:13 35. |
1:11:45
0:13:56 18. 0:30:43 6. 0:54:32 17. 1:11:45 24. |
OK | DHHD |
26 | Vestfold 2
1. Mina Schjerven 2. Viljan Van Raaij 3. Even Gravningen 4. Ingrid Mobråthen |
0:14:08 23. 0:18:51 19. 0:20:53 20. 0:17:54 37. |
1:11:46
0:14:08 23. 0:32:59 19. 0:53:52 15. 1:11:46 26. |
OK | DHHD |
27 | Østfold 3
1. Embla Øvretveit 2. Kristoffer B. Helminsen 3. Kristoffer Halsnes 4. Alexandra Angvoll |
0:14:12 27. 0:19:59 27. 0:22:42 32. 0:14:54 17. |
1:11:47
0:14:12 27. 0:34:11 25. 0:56:53 25. 1:11:47 27. |
OK | DHHD |
28 | Oppland 1
1. Kristine Kravdal 2. Jakob Mo 3. Sigurd Kvamme 4. Birgit Kleppa Madslien |
0:12:53 4. 0:18:54 20. 0:25:52 46. 0:15:35 23. |
1:13:14
0:12:53 4. 0:31:47 12. 0:57:39 28. 1:13:14 28. |
OK | DHHD |
29 | Akershus og Oslo 14
1. Live Østvold 2. Felix Finsrud 3. Daniel Azagra Næss 4. Frida Solsrud |
0:15:21 33. 0:18:31 14. 0:22:40 30. 0:16:48 31. |
1:13:20
0:15:21 33. 0:33:52 20. 0:56:32 21. 1:13:20 29. |
OK | DHHD |
30 | Hordaland 2
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen 2. Erik Bohne 3. Magnus Strømme Lid 4. Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås |
0:14:11 25. 0:19:47 23. 0:22:39 29. 0:16:44 30. |
1:13:21
0:14:11 25. 0:33:58 21. 0:56:37 23. 1:13:21 30. |
OK | DHHD |
31 | Buskerud 4
1. Christine Hoen 2. Rolf Trygve Haug 3. Olav Lund 4. Nora Småge Hilsen |
0:14:25 31. 0:21:55 36. 0:21:28 22. 0:16:36 28. |
1:14:24
0:14:25 31. 0:36:20 33. 0:57:48 32. 1:14:24 31. |
OK | DHHD |
32 | Telemark 2
1. Emma Engehult 2. Åsmund Slokvik 3. Anders L. Rosenvold 4. Maria Gammelsæter Mehammer |
0:14:23 30. 0:19:43 22. 0:23:52 40. 0:16:38 29. |
1:14:36
0:14:23 30. 0:34:06 24. 0:57:58 33. 1:14:36 32. |
OK | DHHD |
33 | Vestfold 4
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland 2. Henrik R Holt 3. Audun Brevik 4. Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth |
0:14:17 29. 0:19:59 27. 0:22:40 30. 0:18:01 38. |
1:14:57
0:14:17 29. 0:34:16 28. 0:56:56 27. 1:14:57 33. |
OK | DHHD |
34 | Nord-Trøndelag 2
1. Linnea Munkeby 2. Henrik Kraft 3. Niklas Landsem Melhus 4. Marie Nielsen Solberg |
0:17:04 45. 0:21:44 33. 0:20:05 12. 0:17:05 33. |
1:15:58
0:17:04 45. 0:38:48 43. 0:58:53 35. 1:15:58 34. |
OK | DHHD |
35 | Hedmark / Oppland 4
1. Astrid Rognstad 2. Sebastian Rød Feragen 3. Even Bordal 4. Berthe Teslo |
0:16:26 44. 0:19:49 25. 0:22:38 27. 0:18:04 39. |
1:16:57
0:16:26 44. 0:36:15 32. 0:58:53 35. 1:16:57 35. |
OK | DHHD |
36 | Østfold 4
1. Gea Øiseth Bedin 2. Runar Saur Modahl 3. Peder Aabogen Haugaard 4. Elida Sagli Gudim |
0:16:20 42. 0:22:23 40. 0:23:06 34. 0:15:09 20. |
1:16:58
0:16:20 42. 0:38:43 42. 1:01:49 38. 1:16:58 36. |
OK | DHHD |
37 | Sør-Trøndelag 4
1. Hanne Helmine Rogstad 2. Mikkel Holt 3. Jonas Grønli 4. Stine Aune |
0:18:16 48. 0:19:48 24. 0:20:36 18. 0:18:22 41. |
1:17:02
0:18:16 48. 0:38:04 37. 0:58:40 34. 1:17:02 37. |
OK | DHHD |
38 | Hordaland 4
1. Annie Myhre 2. Andreas Nysæter 3. Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland 4. Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland |
0:15:31 35. 0:22:42 41. 0:24:18 42. 0:18:30 42. |
1:21:01
0:15:31 35. 0:38:13 39. 1:02:31 40. 1:21:01 38. |
OK | DHHD |
39 | Nordland 1
1. Ida Solli 2. Øyvind Johan Olsen 3. Kaja Samuelsen Skiri 4. Hedda Sofie Irgens |
0:16:17 40. 0:23:56 44. 0:22:45 33. 0:18:05 40. |
1:21:03
0:16:17 40. 0:40:13 45. 1:02:58 42. 1:21:03 39. |
OK | DHHD |
40 | Akershus og Oslo 19
1. Elise Wærp Hauge 2. Gustav Andresen Skotte 3. Kristian Fredriksen Aas 4. Stella Holmboe |
0:15:31 35. 0:24:15 46. 0:23:07 35. 0:19:50 45. |
1:22:43
0:15:31 35. 0:39:46 44. 1:02:53 41. 1:22:43 40. |
OK | DHHD |
41 | Hordaland 3
1. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist 2. Ulrik Hellen 3. Oskar Madslien Steinhaug 4. Kristine Bog Vikane |
0:15:32 37. 0:22:55 42. 0:23:38 37. 0:21:22 47. |
1:23:27
0:15:32 37. 0:38:27 41. 1:02:05 39. 1:23:27 41. |
OK | DHHD |
42 | Rogaland 3
1. Ida Monsen 2. Markus Andreas Breivold 3. Tore Ruset Alne 4. Ingrid Lamark |
0:16:15 39. 0:21:47 35. 0:30:12 48. 0:16:31 27. |
1:24:45
0:16:15 39. 0:38:02 35. 1:08:14 46. 1:24:45 42. |
OK | DHHD |
43 | Akershus og Oslo 17
1. Janna Sofie Tellesbø 2. Birk Felland Sætnan 3. Vegard Aarstad 4. Ea Lunøe |
0:15:21 33. 0:30:08 49. 0:24:05 41. 0:15:14 21. |
1:24:48
0:15:21 33. 0:45:29 49. 1:09:34 48. 1:24:48 43. |
OK | DHHD |
44 | Akershus og Oslo 16
1. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 2. Anselm Reichenbach 3. Jonas Aarseth 4. Inga Cathrin Winsvold |
0:16:18 41. 0:21:44 33. 0:26:01 47. 0:21:08 46. |
1:25:11
0:16:18 41. 0:38:02 35. 1:04:03 43. 1:25:11 44. |
OK | DHHD |
45 | Aust-Agder 3
1. Ine Mikkelsen 2. Brage Takle 3. Trygve Børte Nomeland 4. Mina Borgejordet Simones |
0:17:11 46. 0:20:54 30. 0:20:52 19. 0:26:15 49. |
1:25:12
0:17:11 46. 0:38:05 38. 0:58:57 37. 1:25:12 45. |
OK | DHHD |
46 | Sør-Trøndelag 11
1. Serine Skogeng Reiten 2. Petter Andreas Lona 3. Abel Gangeskar Horneland 4. Kristin Lundanes |
0:16:22 43. 0:21:59 38. 0:30:33 49. 0:17:42 36. |
1:26:36
0:16:22 43. 0:38:21 40. 1:08:54 47. 1:26:36 46. |
OK | DHHD |
47 | Akershus og Oslo 15
1. Mari Brende 2. Gaute Fosstveit 3. Anders Håvard Larsen 4. Ingrid Lund Hovden |
0:13:54 16. 0:28:16 48. 0:22:33 26. 0:22:23 48. |
1:27:06
0:13:54 16. 0:42:10 46. 1:04:43 44. 1:27:06 47. |
OK | DHHD |
48 | Hordaland 5
1. Oda Kjellevold Malde 2. Tage Rosenlund 3. Kristian Fredrik Thomassen 4. Eirunn Husby Nordstad |
0:19:23 49. 0:24:03 45. 0:24:38 43. 0:19:05 43. |
1:27:09
0:19:23 49. 0:43:26 47. 1:08:04 45. 1:27:09 48. |
OK | DHHD |
49 | Akershus og Oslo 21
1. Petra Hoveid 2. Lars Øderud Vatne 3. Rolf Andreas Berg 4. Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela |
0:17:11 46. 0:27:42 47. 0:24:57 44. 0:19:38 44. |
1:29:28
0:17:11 46. 0:44:53 48. 1:09:50 49. 1:29:28 49. |
OK | DHHD |
50 | Buskerud 12
1. Thea Land 2. Tonje-Malin Rhrich 3. Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli 4. Nora Marie Enerhaugen |
0:14:16 51. 0:27:11 53. 0:30:03 57. 0:18:08 52. |
1:29:38
0:14:16 51. 0:41:27 50. 1:11:30 51. 1:29:38 50. |
OK | DHHD |
51 | Østfold 5
1. Nina Pedersen 2. Amund Øiseth Bedin 3. Tor Erling Gjølsjø 4. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen |
0:17:51 53. 0:31:04 59. 0:22:41 51. 0:18:12 54. |
1:29:48
0:17:51 53. 0:48:55 56. 1:11:36 52. 1:29:48 51. |
OK | DHHD |
52 | Sør-Trøndelag 5
1. Anna Christensen 2. Jonas Vindal 3. Håkon Holstad 4. Maren Viken |
0:28:52 59. 0:20:59 50. 0:21:38 50. 0:18:22 55. |
1:29:51
0:28:52 59. 0:49:51 57. 1:11:29 50. 1:29:51 52. |
OK | DHHD |
53 | Buskerud 11
1. Silje Morlandstø 2. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 3. Vetle Lysaker Norbom 4. Selma Høivold |
0:14:09 50. 0:27:46 54. 0:29:53 56. 0:18:10 53. |
1:29:58
0:14:09 50. 0:41:55 51. 1:11:48 54. 1:29:58 53. |
OK | DHHD |
54 | Østfold 6
1. Synne Marie Jenssen 2. Jakob Torgersen 3. Theodor Lier 4. Hedda Johanne Slang-Sundsetvik |
0:21:04 55. 0:23:31 51. 0:27:01 55. 0:20:45 56. |
1:32:21
0:21:04 55. 0:44:35 52. 1:11:36 52. 1:32:21 54. |
OK | DHHD |
55 | Akershus og Oslo 20
1. Ingrid Solheim Undeberget 2. Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing 3. Marius Bakke 4. Julie Berntzen |
0:21:10 56. 0:30:34 58. 0:25:07 52. 0:16:09 51. |
1:33:00
0:21:10 56. 0:51:44 59. 1:16:51 56. 1:33:00 55. |
OK | DHHD |
56 | Buskerud 10
1. Karoline Torø 2. Elisabeth Brandal Søfting 3. Olav Melheim 4. Silje Carlsen |
0:15:39 52. 0:29:03 56. 0:39:03 59. 0:13:48 50. |
1:37:33
0:15:39 52. 0:44:42 53. 1:23:45 59. 1:37:33 56. |
OK | DHHD |
57 | Vestfold 5
1. Anny Horge Rogne 2. Jonas Eikås 3. Vetle Mathisen 4. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang |
0:22:15 58. 0:24:08 52. 0:25:26 53. 0:28:36 58. |
1:40:25
0:22:15 58. 0:46:23 54. 1:11:49 55. 1:40:25 57. |
OK | DHHD |
58 | Vestfold 6
1. Julie Eikeland 2. Hallgeir Brevik 3. Kristoffer Fjære 4. Frida Daler |
0:19:15 54. 0:29:33 57. 0:32:13 58. 0:21:54 57. |
1:42:55
0:19:15 54. 0:48:48 55. 1:21:01 58. 1:42:55 58. |
OK | DHHD |
59 | Nordland 8
1. Johanna Lovise Hunstad 2. Lars-Børge Strømsvik 3. Adam Kristiansen 4. Vilde Wikevand Normann |
0:22:14 57. 0:28:57 55. 0:26:02 54. 0:28:38 59. |
1:45:51
0:22:14 57. 0:51:11 58. 1:17:13 57. 1:45:51 59. |
OK | DHHD |
60 | Hedmark/Hordaland/Oppland 6
1. Caroline Eide 2. Gaute Lindaas 3. Sondre Batalden 4. Emilie Schärer |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
61 | Buskerud 7
1. Solveig Letmolie 2. Tomine Lysaker Sanden 3. Sindre Ulsaker 4. Ingeborg Kvarme |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
62 | Rogaland 5
1. Celina Iversen Åse 2. Andreas Nybak Urdal 3. Ole Kristian Taksdal 4. Tiril Olaussen |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
63 | Buskerud 9
1. Martine Jægtvik 2. Marte Karine Larsen 3. Erlend Langeggen 4. Tiril Kihle |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
64 | Buskerud 6
1. Oda Isnes Tyse 2. Ida Bolette Enerhaugen 3. Even Amundsen Bjørkli 4. Oda Gjerdahl |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
65 | Nord-Trøndelag 3
1. June Munkeby 2. Martin Vehus Skjerve 3. Aksel Veske 4. Trude Markhus |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
66 | Akershus og Oslo 23
1. Luciana Maria Svads 2. Theo Ring Giske 3. Olaf Halsaa Dolven 4. Noor Dirro-Helu |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
67 | Buskerud 13
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | DHHD |
68 | Sør-Trøndelag 6
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | DHHD |
69 | Buskerud 8
1. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud 2. Iselin Sørensen 3. Lukas Klausen 4. Hedda Spangberg |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
70 | Akershus og Oslo 24
1. Ella Berstad 2. Eilev Kvaale 3. Ferdinand Fremming 4. Silje Slungaard |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
71 | Akershus og Oslo 12
1. Ida Marie Flågen 2. Sondre Zahl Hagen 3. Mikkel Katla 4. Iris Holst |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
72 | Akershus og Oslo 1
1. Karen Hoel Jomaas 2. Isak Jonsson 3. Lars Young Vik 4. Oda Scheele |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
73 | Telemark 1
1. Une Holtermann 2. Tobias Mathisen 3. Halvard Kornmo 4. Elise Ausen |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
74 | Akershus og Oslo 3
1. Pia Young Vik 2. Ådne Skjærstein 3. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 4. Teodor Mo Hjelseth |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
75 | Akershus og Oslo 22
1. Sigrid Kinck Rannem 2. Fredrik Berning Borchsenius 3. Paul Johan Slungaard 4. Monica Brevik |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
76 | Rogaland 4
1. Julie Puntervold 2. Kristoffer Jørgensen 3. Sindre Skeie Petterson 4. Dina Falkenberg Torgersen |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
77 | Østfold 7
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | DHHD |
78 | Rogaland 1
1. Ingrid Omdal 2. Clemens Sundby Øxnevad 3. Sigurd Paulsen Vie 4. Janne Tjørhom Aasheim |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
79 | Østfold 2
1. Marie F. Lindløv Jensen 2. Jonatan Aune 3. Christopher Ladim 4. Kaisa Antonsen |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
80 | Akershus og Oslo 6
1. Ane Sofie Krogh 2. Mathias Pedersen Vold 3. Tobias Espedal 4. Pernille Sønsterudbråten |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
81 | Nord-Trøndelag 4
1. Hege Hallan 2. Fredrik Møller 3. Hallvar Hallan 4. Louise Ronglan |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
82 | Hedmark 2
1. Anna Vangen Lunåsmo 2. Jørgen Schjølberg 3. Vegard Ranestad 4. Kamilla Lome |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
83 | Akershus og Oslo 18
1. Tina Kalleson 2. Elias Stubberud 3. Ole Henrik Woxholth 4. Emma Meyer Larsson |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |