OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintkamp finale (24.09.2013)
G17-59
Resultat för klass G17-59
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ola Magnus Laugaland
0:13:32
OK
100%
84%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
2
Ørjan Ravndal
0:13:35
OK
100%
84%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
3
Stig Alvestad
0:13:44
OK
100%
81%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
4
Torgeir Nevland
0:14:18
OK
100%
72%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
5
Vegard Peikli
0:14:24
OK
100%
71%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
6
Lars Sigve Oftedal
0:15:07
OK
94%
73%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
7
Øystein Garsrud Tvedt
0:15:08
OK
99%
63%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
8
Bjarte Westerheim
0:15:10
OK
96%
67%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
9
Fredrik Sandal
0:15:28
OK
99%
58%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
10
Magnus Landstad
0:15:55
OK
90%
71%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
11
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
0:15:59
OK
98%
55%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
12
Calum Coombs
0:16:06
OK
92%
65%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
13
Oddvar Taksdal
0:16:18
OK
86%
76%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
14
Morten Aamodt
0:16:44
OK
87%
68%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
15
Thomas Hadland
0:16:45
OK
88%
65%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
16
Aart Joakim In't Veld
0:16:46
OK
87%
68%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
17
Gjermund Ruud Skjeseth
0:16:57
OK
91%
57%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
18
Odd Fuglestad
0:17:01
OK
82%
78%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
19
Kristian Frafjord Haarr
0:17:12
OK
87%
64%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
20
Andreas Eide Skjæveland
0:17:40
OK
83%
66%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
21
Enind Fredheim
0:17:44
OK
83%
67%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
22
Arild Aasheim
0:17:48
OK
82%
68%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
23
Tim Griffin
0:18:07
OK
91%
46%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
24
Cato Eike
0:18:13
OK
84%
60%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
25
Per Olav Haarr
0:18:38
OK
88%
47%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
26
Trond A. N. Lamark
0:18:39
OK
75%
76%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
27
Jan-Einar Øvremo
0:19:02
OK
80%
59%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
28
Sturle Omdal
0:19:08
OK
79%
61%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
29
Paul Terje Haarr
0:20:14
OK
77%
55%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
30
Pål Bårdsen
0:20:32
OK
72%
66%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
31
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
0:20:39
OK
73%
60%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
32
Rune Christiansen
0:21:04
OK
69%
69%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
33
Sveinung Svebestad
0:21:06
OK
74%
54%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
34
Per Martin Stokland
0:21:30
OK
87%
29%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
35
Per Ingar Hadland
0:21:56
OK
71%
54%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
36
Jørgen Strømstad
0:22:00
OK
75%
46%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
37
Svend Vihovde
0:22:18
OK
65%
70%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
38
Bjarne Gimre
0:22:28
OK
66%
63%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
39
Ivar Johan Larsen
0:23:10
OK
62%
69%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
40
Jørgen Nilsen
0:23:14
OK
67%
56%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
41
Jakob Karlsen
0:24:11
OK
58%
76%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
42
Martin Hanssen
0:24:36
OK
72%
35%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
43
Vegard Villmones
0:26:41
OK
62%
46%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
44
Raymond B Pettersen
0:27:21
OK
61%
44%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
45
Ove Haugvaldstad
0:27:46
OK
76%
18%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
46
Arild Svihus
0:33:10
OK
54%
35%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
47
Otte Omdal
0:40:37
OK
41%
45%
G17-59
L1
L1-1
48
Ove Oaland
-
DNF
0%
0%
G17-59
48
Kim Richter
-
DNF
0%
0%
G17-59