OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM langdistanse (08.09.2016)
D 17-18E
Resultat för klass D 17-18E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anine Lome
0:48:55
OK
98%
72%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
2
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:48:59
OK
100%
67%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
3
Ragnhild Eide
0:50:56
OK
95%
69%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
4
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:51:00
OK
98%
60%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
5
Synne Strand
0:51:39
OK
98%
58%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
6
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:52:09
OK
91%
75%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
7
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:53:22
OK
90%
73%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
8
Ane Dyrkorn
0:53:40
OK
93%
62%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
9
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
0:53:43
OK
95%
54%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
10
Vera Melkild
0:54:16
OK
88%
74%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
11
Marie Line Furland
0:55:26
OK
92%
56%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
11
Malin Sandstad
0:55:26
OK
90%
62%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
13
Margrethe Wisløff
0:55:52
OK
89%
63%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
14
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:56:15
OK
83%
83%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
15
Maria Prestbøen
0:56:49
OK
90%
55%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
16
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:57:27
OK
89%
55%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
17
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:57:29
OK
99%
32%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
18
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:57:56
OK
90%
51%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
19
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:58:02
OK
84%
67%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
20
Silje Hauge
0:58:11
OK
92%
45%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
21
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:58:16
OK
94%
39%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
22
Oda Sikkeland
0:58:23
OK
89%
50%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
23
Åse Bergan
0:59:16
OK
84%
61%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
24
Aurora Moholth
0:59:26
OK
89%
46%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
25
Julie Nærestad
0:59:40
OK
87%
52%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
26
Nora Marie Wedege Irgens
0:59:53
OK
80%
71%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
27
Thea Dyrkorn
0:59:55
OK
89%
45%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
28
Kristin Ottesen
1:02:06
OK
85%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
29
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:02:42
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
30
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
1:02:45
OK
84%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
31
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
1:03:31
OK
88%
36%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
32
Marit Melby Jacobsen
1:03:37
OK
87%
37%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
32
Sunniva Omdal
1:03:37
OK
78%
62%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
34
Synne Skjærstein
1:06:30
OK
74%
64%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
35
Thea Sildnes Baklid
1:06:33
OK
79%
45%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
36
Maiken Økern Hågård
1:06:53
OK
89%
25%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
37
Hannah Malmei
1:07:39
OK
84%
32%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
38
Emilie Westin
1:08:10
OK
76%
51%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
39
Ella Arentz Hagen
1:08:19
OK
80%
39%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
40
Anne Willkommen Eiken
1:08:21
OK
91%
20%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
41
Marthe Svihus
1:09:00
OK
78%
42%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
41
Line Sølberg
1:09:00
OK
81%
34%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
43
Pernille Opheim
1:12:18
OK
71%
52%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
44
Karine Vestøl
1:12:30
OK
75%
40%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
45
Camilla L. Rosenvold
1:12:47
OK
69%
58%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
46
Karoline Aune
1:13:18
OK
72%
46%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
47
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen
1:13:25
OK
69%
56%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
48
Ida Aurebekk
1:13:34
OK
81%
25%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
49
Ellen Marie Ariansen
1:13:37
OK
74%
41%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
50
Kristina Voll
1:13:38
OK
78%
30%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
51
Maria Ulseth Sylte
1:14:10
OK
71%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
52
Sigrid Saur Modahl
1:15:57
OK
73%
37%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
53
Idunn Haavengen
1:18:37
OK
66%
50%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
54
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
1:07:03
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E
55
Thea Feiring Haltia
1:49:11
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E