OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, Dag 4 (04.07.2021)
D 13-14
Resultat för klass D 13-14
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Helene Scheele
0:15:07
OK
100%
90%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
2
Selma White
0:17:12
OK
87%
83%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
3
Jenny Danevad
0:17:15
OK
85%
86%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
4
Ada C Stokkeland
0:18:25
OK
89%
65%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
5
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:19:18
OK
88%
56%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
6
Mari Richter
0:19:26
OK
93%
48%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
7
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:19:54
OK
82%
69%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
8
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:20:10
OK
79%
72%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
9
Julie Mydland Helland
0:20:53
OK
79%
57%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
10
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:20:56
OK
72%
82%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
11
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:21:14
OK
74%
68%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
12
Kajsa Harstad Arntsen
0:22:19
OK
76%
58%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
13
Oline Soma Slåstad
0:22:28
OK
73%
71%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
14
Iben Johansen-Barli
0:22:55
OK
74%
64%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
15
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:23:13
OK
75%
52%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
16
Elise Renard
0:23:14
OK
70%
62%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
17
Wilma Evensen
0:25:19
OK
73%
42%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
18
Nina Aksland
0:25:25
OK
87%
38%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
19
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:26:12
OK
64%
58%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
20
Åse Lurås
0:27:54
OK
62%
52%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
21
Ane Beitdokken
0:28:09
OK
58%
67%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
22
Cathrine Sogn
0:28:48
OK
66%
41%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
23
Ida Øverli Støen
0:28:54
OK
83%
16%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
24
Thelma Brathagen
0:29:22
OK
72%
25%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
25
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
0:29:23
OK
65%
42%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
26
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:31:50
OK
62%
33%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
27
Othilie Sødal
0:36:15
OK
52%
38%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
28
Guro Haaland
0:38:03
OK
63%
15%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
29
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:44:46
OK
55%
17%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
30
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:47:24
OK
44%
25%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
31
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:19:54
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
32
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:22:47
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
33
Daniella Gjone
0:23:15
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
34
Marte Eger
0:27:11
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
35
Anna Gjestrud
0:33:18
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
36
Emilie Solvik
0:48:59
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L9
L9-1
37
Erika A. Gjedebo
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14
37
Oda Fjermestad Helgesen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14
37
Ingrid Ringvoll
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14