OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Byåsennatta (07.10.2020)
H 21-
Resultat för klass H 21-
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:41:54
OK
99%
75%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
2
Hans Petter Mathisen
0:42:03
OK
100%
72%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
3
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
0:42:19
OK
95%
81%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
4
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:42:29
OK
100%
70%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
5
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:42:42
OK
97%
77%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
6
Emil Granqvist
0:43:04
OK
100%
66%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
7
Jørgen Baklid
0:43:07
OK
100%
67%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
8
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:45:43
OK
96%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
9
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:45:44
OK
88%
82%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
10
Marius Pytten
0:46:00
OK
100%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
11
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
0:46:01
OK
100%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
12
Ola Keiserås
0:46:16
OK
91%
71%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
13
Mats Eidsmo
0:47:03
OK
94%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
14
Halvor Melkild
0:47:31
OK
98%
50%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
15
Mathias Bjugan
0:48:09
OK
88%
69%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
16
Eskil Frøisland
0:50:02
OK
92%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
17
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:50:13
OK
85%
68%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
18
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:50:24
OK
83%
72%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
19
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:51:01
OK
86%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
20
Øyvind Wiggen
0:51:50
OK
90%
49%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
21
Aslak Heimdal
0:52:01
OK
95%
39%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
22
Erik Gustafsson
0:53:01
OK
85%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
23
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:53:04
OK
85%
56%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
24
Audun Rognerud Bøe
0:53:27
OK
88%
48%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
25
Olai Stensland Lillevold
0:53:46
OK
94%
37%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
26
Mattis Holt
0:53:47
OK
95%
34%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
27
Olav Andreas Remmen
0:54:09
OK
84%
55%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
28
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:54:26
OK
77%
71%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
29
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:54:35
OK
82%
58%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
30
David Runde
0:54:36
OK
86%
49%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
31
Jan Schmid
0:55:12
OK
86%
47%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Jonas Kittelsen
0:55:40
OK
85%
47%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
33
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:55:41
OK
78%
64%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
34
Anders Vestøl
0:55:47
OK
91%
36%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
35
Håvard Mo Vaadal
0:56:23
OK
89%
37%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
36
Trym B Island
0:56:46
OK
80%
54%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
37
Are Wigaard
0:57:35
OK
80%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
38
Jørgen Fiskum
0:57:41
OK
72%
74%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
39
Tobias Kristensen
1:00:28
OK
95%
21%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
40
Lavran Thorstensen
1:02:16
OK
75%
48%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
41
Lars Sandstad
1:02:18
OK
85%
30%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Agnar Renolen
1:13:31
OK
62%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
43
Jan Sramota
1:32:38
OK
52%
44%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
44
Bendik Eliassen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Jan Kondula
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Håkon Kornmo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Sverre Bang Støeng
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Isak Bergset
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Sigurd Melsom
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-