OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gimse by Night (30.09.2020)
AL
Resultat för klass AL
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Audun Heimdal
0:36:59
OK
100%
82%
AL
L1
L1-1
2
Jørgen Baklid
0:37:17
OK
100%
81%
AL
L1
L1-1
3
Hans Petter Mathisen
0:37:37
OK
99%
81%
AL
L1
L1-1
4
Tobias Alstad
0:37:53
OK
100%
76%
AL
L1
L1-2
5
Emil Granqvist
0:37:58
OK
100%
74%
AL
L1
L1-2
6
Olai Stensland Lillevold
0:38:20
OK
99%
72%
AL
L1
L1-3
7
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:38:24
OK
99%
72%
AL
L1
L1-3
8
Isak Bergset
0:38:50
OK
99%
70%
AL
L1
L1-3
9
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
0:39:03
OK
98%
71%
AL
L1
L1-2
10
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:39:45
OK
99%
66%
AL
L1
L1-2
11
Anders Vestøl
0:40:01
OK
99%
65%
AL
L1
L1-1
12
Ola Keiserås
0:40:38
OK
97%
66%
AL
L1
L1-2
13
Aslak Heimdal
0:41:47
OK
93%
67%
AL
L1
L1-1
14
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:41:51
OK
94%
65%
AL
L1
L1-4
15
Håkon Holstad
0:41:54
OK
91%
72%
AL
L1
L1-1
16
Mikkel Holt
0:42:25
OK
94%
61%
AL
L1
L1-3
17
Are Wigaard
0:42:38
OK
88%
77%
AL
L1
L1-1
18
Simen Spets Storhov
0:42:55
OK
98%
50%
AL
L1
L1-2
19
Håvard Mo Vaadal
0:43:21
OK
93%
57%
AL
L1
L1-1
20
Linus Olhans
0:44:03
OK
95%
49%
AL
L1
L1-1
21
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:44:08
OK
92%
58%
AL
L1
L1-3
22
Lars Sandstad
0:44:10
OK
89%
63%
AL
L1
L1-3
23
Mathias Bjugan
0:44:50
OK
93%
50%
AL
L1
L1-3
24
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:44:56
OK
92%
55%
AL
L1
L1-3
25
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:44:57
OK
85%
69%
AL
L1
L1-2
26
Erik Gustafsson
0:44:59
OK
88%
62%
AL
L1
L1-3
27
Vegard Kittilsen
0:45:09
OK
97%
41%
AL
L1
L1-4
28
Markus Glad
0:45:11
OK
85%
70%
AL
L1
L1-3
29
Emil Grønli
0:46:06
OK
85%
67%
AL
L1
L1-4
30
Kristoffer Lerli
0:46:12
OK
93%
45%
AL
L1
L1-4
31
Tristan Halvorsen
0:46:27
OK
86%
59%
AL
L1
L1-2
32
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:46:28
OK
84%
65%
AL
L1
L1-4
33
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:47:53
OK
87%
52%
AL
L1
L1-4
34
Vegard Storli
0:48:02
OK
84%
57%
AL
L1
L1-1
35
Jørgen Fiskum
0:48:39
OK
81%
64%
AL
L1
L1-1
36
Øyvind Wiggen
0:50:26
OK
88%
39%
AL
L1
L1-4
37
Adrian Opheim
0:50:35
OK
78%
65%
AL
L1
L1-2
38
David Runde
0:51:29
OK
81%
53%
AL
L1
L1-2
39
Marius Staff
0:56:54
OK
78%
40%
AL
L1
L1-2
40
Roar Skulbørstad
0:57:40
OK
74%
45%
AL
L1
L1-4
41
John Runde
1:06:39
OK
71%
29%
AL
L1
L1-4
42
Sverre Hellevik
1:08:02
OK
79%
15%
AL
L1
L1-3
43
Håvard Lien Kårjord
1:11:45
OK
79%
11%
AL
L1
L1-1
44
Even Lindaas
0:13:45
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
45
Marius Aurebekk
0:37:07
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
46
Jo Even Kolstad
0:37:34
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
47
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:38:30
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
48
Tobias Kristensen
0:38:46
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
49
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
0:39:11
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
50
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:41:58
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
51
Eskil Frøisland
0:42:06
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
52
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:43:51
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
53
Johan Grahn
0:44:19
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
54
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:46:26
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
55
Eirik Blågestad
0:48:55
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
56
Ida Lindkvist
0:51:25
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
57
Anna Aurora Nolte
0:55:01
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
58
Petter Andreas Lona
0:57:25
DSQ
0%
0%
AL
59
Agnar Renolen
1:01:57
DSQ
0%
0%
AL