OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM langdistanse (10.09.2020)
H 19-20E
Resultat för klass H 19-20E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Niels Christian Hellerud
1:11:53
OK
100%
88%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
2
Sander Arntzen
1:13:59
OK
100%
79%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
3
Mats Eidsmo
1:19:09
OK
98%
67%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
4
Vegard Kittilsen
1:19:36
OK
96%
71%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
5
Aslak Heimdal
1:19:46
OK
93%
77%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
6
Johan Christie Ørke
1:20:31
OK
0%
0%
H 19-20E
7
Anders Vestøl
1:20:32
OK
98%
61%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
8
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
1:21:47
OK
97%
59%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
9
Simen Spets Storhov
1:22:30
OK
92%
71%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
10
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
1:23:28
OK
99%
51%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
11
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
1:24:21
OK
89%
75%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
12
Lars Young Vik
1:24:51
OK
93%
62%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
13
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
1:26:38
OK
98%
46%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
14
Isak Jonsson
1:28:15
OK
98%
43%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
15
Lars Sandstad
1:28:27
OK
0%
0%
H 19-20E
16
Jonas Grønli
1:30:16
OK
92%
50%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
17
Johan Kristian Undeland
1:31:05
OK
85%
66%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
18
Marius Aurebekk
1:34:23
OK
98%
31%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
19
Øistein Fagerli Næss
1:35:09
OK
84%
57%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
20
Eivind Berner Myhre
1:35:17
OK
79%
72%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
21
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
1:36:01
OK
0%
0%
H 19-20E
22
Jakob Hjelseth
1:37:05
OK
79%
68%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
23
Jo Even Kolstad
1:38:54
OK
81%
56%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
24
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
1:39:12
OK
83%
53%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
25
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
1:42:42
OK
83%
45%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
26
Even Lindaas
1:42:58
OK
76%
64%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
27
Jonatan Graversen
1:45:38
OK
82%
41%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
28
Sondre Ottesen
1:49:55
OK
82%
35%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
29
Peter Andreas Gisholt
1:50:18
OK
72%
60%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
30
Håkon Holstad
1:50:20
OK
87%
25%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
31
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:51:41
OK
83%
31%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
32
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:52:44
OK
85%
27%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
33
David Runde
1:52:56
OK
71%
56%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
34
Anders Horvei
1:57:30
OK
86%
21%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
35
Eirik Blågestad
2:00:15
OK
71%
45%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
36
Mathias Pedersen Vold
2:02:48
OK
73%
36%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
37
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
2:05:50
OK
75%
28%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
38
Bendik Eliassen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 19-20E
38
Trym B Island
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 19-20E