OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup 2016, Løp nr.1 (05.04.2016)
D 13-16
Resultat för klass D 13-16
Banlängd: 2900 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:22:08
OK
79%
72%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
2
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:22:58
OK
85%
53%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
3
Marie Liland
0:23:45
OK
73%
72%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
4
Pernille Katla
0:24:09
OK
75%
65%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
5
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:24:13
OK
75%
65%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
6
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:24:28
OK
82%
49%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
7
Kristine Kravdal
0:25:15
OK
75%
58%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
8
Ragne Norrud
0:25:22
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
9
Ingvild Høydal
0:25:40
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
10
Maren Norderud
0:25:54
OK
74%
57%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
11
Ada Wulfsberg
0:25:59
OK
70%
65%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
12
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:26:50
OK
76%
46%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
13
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:27:11
OK
71%
54%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
14
Solveig Eline Berg
0:27:34
OK
69%
56%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
15
Linn Mei Waaler
0:27:43
OK
68%
59%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
16
Inger Marie Rødnes
0:27:44
OK
65%
65%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
17
Ingrid Madslien
0:27:48
OK
66%
64%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
18
Linda Gammelsæter
0:29:04
OK
70%
47%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
19
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:29:06
OK
74%
39%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
20
Mina Jørgensen
0:31:09
OK
65%
47%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
21
Silje Marie Våge
0:33:01
OK
66%
37%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
22
Tina Kalleson
0:33:09
OK
62%
45%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
23
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:34:00
OK
79%
17%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
24
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
0:34:22
OK
57%
52%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
25
Ea Lunøe
0:35:18
OK
66%
31%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
26
Hannah Mans
0:35:33
OK
50%
67%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
27
Ingunn Hofgaard
0:35:51
OK
56%
49%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
28
Anna Trindade Eriksen
0:36:06
OK
65%
29%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
29
Martha Nesheim Køber
0:36:39
OK
65%
28%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
30
Ida Marie Flågen
0:37:02
OK
67%
24%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
31
Amélie Aamodt
0:37:04
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
32
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug
0:37:07
OK
67%
23%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
33
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:37:27
OK
81%
11%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
34
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:37:45
OK
57%
40%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
35
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:38:28
OK
68%
20%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
36
Hanna Andersen
0:38:42
OK
85%
7%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
37
Frida Solsrud
0:38:49
OK
60%
30%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
38
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:39:09
OK
56%
36%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
39
Elin Flø
0:39:12
OK
57%
34%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
40
Karoline Egner Granerud
0:42:55
OK
57%
25%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
41
Anna Austad Sveen
0:45:55
OK
51%
30%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
42
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
0:47:37
OK
63%
11%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
43
Mina Espolin Johnson
0:47:57
OK
54%
20%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
44
Pia Young Vik
0:24:50
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
45
Ina Martini
0:24:53
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
46
Hedda Skatvedt
0:31:06
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
46
Pernille Sønsterudbråten
0:31:06
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16