OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Hovedløpet langdistanse (01.08.2020)
D14
Resultat för klass D14
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:30:50
OK
100%
89%
D14
L6
L6-1
2
Astrid Ytterbø
0:36:43
OK
95%
71%
D14
L6
L6-1
3
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:37:35
OK
85%
84%
D14
L6
L6-1
4
Iselin Høivold
0:38:42
OK
90%
71%
D14
L6
L6-1
5
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:38:53
OK
87%
75%
D14
L6
L6-1
6
Nora Halvorsen
0:39:22
OK
0%
0%
D14
7
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:39:32
OK
96%
60%
D14
L6
L6-1
8
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
0:42:21
OK
0%
0%
D14
9
Vilde Aakre Leistad
0:42:32
OK
81%
72%
D14
L6
L6-1
10
Juni Hagelid Norheim
0:43:33
OK
0%
0%
D14
11
Marie Wollan Benum
0:43:43
OK
0%
0%
D14
12
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
0:43:57
OK
78%
73%
D14
L6
L6-1
13
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
0:44:09
OK
79%
72%
D14
L6
L6-1
14
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:44:21
OK
0%
0%
D14
15
Eline Andrea Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:46:36
OK
0%
0%
D14
16
Sofia Øhlckers
0:49:07
OK
71%
70%
D14
L6
L6-1
17
Annika Van Raaij
0:49:14
OK
77%
60%
D14
L6
L6-1
18
Maren Sofie Fremstad
0:49:46
OK
87%
45%
D14
L6
L6-1
19
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:50:06
OK
0%
0%
D14
20
Mari Kalleson
0:50:11
OK
85%
47%
D14
L6
L6-1
21
Pernille Zagar
0:50:19
OK
77%
58%
D14
L6
L6-1
22
Astrid Elida Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:50:37
OK
92%
38%
D14
L6
L6-1
23
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:52:10
OK
71%
62%
D14
L6
L6-1
24
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:52:42
OK
93%
33%
D14
L6
L6-1
25
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:55:36
OK
59%
78%
D14
L6
L6-1
26
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:56:02
OK
81%
41%
D14
L6
L6-1
27
Alva Christiansen
0:57:45
OK
0%
0%
D14
28
Tonje Rykkje
1:00:06
OK
0%
0%
D14
29
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
1:01:02
OK
74%
41%
D14
L6
L6-1
30
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
1:01:07
OK
82%
31%
D14
L6
L6-1
31
Mina Hobbelstad
1:04:11
OK
68%
44%
D14
L6
L6-1
32
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
1:08:16
OK
67%
39%
D14
L6
L6-1
33
Ane Skulbørstad
1:09:47
OK
69%
35%
D14
L6
L6-1
34
Karoline Strandenes
1:11:36
OK
0%
0%
D14
35
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
1:11:39
OK
78%
23%
D14
L6
L6-1
36
Emilie Holtskog-Feremans
1:14:38
OK
72%
26%
D14
L6
L6-1
37
Marit Svendgård
1:16:07
OK
70%
27%
D14
L6
L6-1
38
Johanne Storhaug
1:18:09
OK
63%
32%
D14
L6
L6-1
39
Hannah Gustad Strøm
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D14
39
Martine Arntsen Haug
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D14
39
Silje Ruud Fossheim
-
DNF
0%
0%
D14