OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ringerike 2dagers, NM ultra (22.08.2015)
D 17-18
Resultat för klass D 17-18
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marie Olaussen
1:23:37
OK
100%
87%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
2
Gina Granstedt
1:29:30
OK
98%
75%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
3
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:30:36
OK
98%
73%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
4
Emma Arnesen
1:38:42
OK
98%
56%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
5
Kristin Helland-Hansen
1:38:47
OK
96%
60%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
6
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
1:39:02
OK
100%
52%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
7
Margrethe Wisløff
1:40:38
OK
93%
63%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
8
Malin Sandstad
1:42:46
OK
97%
52%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
9
Åse Bergan
1:44:03
OK
88%
68%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
10
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
1:44:52
OK
87%
66%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
11
Silje Hauge
1:45:58
OK
95%
49%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
12
Julie Nærestad
1:46:47
OK
88%
62%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
13
Ingvild C. Fleisje
1:47:34
OK
87%
63%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
14
Åshild Faller Råheim
1:47:50
OK
94%
47%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
15
Vilde Malmei
1:48:44
OK
97%
42%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
16
Siri Moholth
1:48:53
OK
87%
57%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
17
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud
1:50:51
OK
98%
38%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
18
Marie Line Furland
1:51:27
OK
86%
58%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
19
Astrid Fiskum
1:52:03
OK
89%
49%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
20
Maiken Økern Hågård
1:53:09
OK
93%
42%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
21
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
1:55:25
OK
87%
50%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
22
Ida Johanne Aadland
1:56:21
OK
92%
39%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
23
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
1:58:05
OK
84%
51%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
24
Line Wegner Hodt
1:58:28
OK
82%
56%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
25
Martine Topstad
1:59:06
OK
80%
59%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
26
Sunniva Omdal
1:59:18
OK
80%
59%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
27
Anne Willkommen Eiken
2:00:53
OK
87%
43%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
28
Anniken Helland-Hansen
2:01:21
OK
89%
39%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
29
Marthe Svihus
2:06:08
OK
82%
43%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
30
Marit Melby Jacobsen
2:08:29
OK
78%
51%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
31
Oda Sikkeland
2:13:36
OK
93%
22%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
32
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
2:20:45
OK
94%
17%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
33
Emilie Westin
2:23:43
OK
79%
31%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
34
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
2:41:43
OK
81%
18%
D 17-18
D 17-18
D 17-18-1
35
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
1:51:44
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18
36
Hannah Malmei
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-18