Resultat för klass H13-16
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fossum IF 1
1. Erling Hjermstad 2. Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad 3. Einar Melsom |
0:16:15 2. 0:15:25 3. 0:15:27 1. |
0:47:07
0:16:15 2. 0:31:40 1. 0:47:07 1. |
OK | H13-16 |
2 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Lukas Liland 2. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald 3. Elias Jonsson |
0:15:55 1. 0:15:51 6. 0:15:48 3. |
0:47:34
0:15:55 1. 0:31:46 2. 0:47:34 2. |
OK | H13-16 |
3 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Bjørn Anders Flågen 2. Petter Astrup Arnesen 3. Kasper Fosser |
0:19:57 9. 0:15:14 2. 0:15:45 2. |
0:50:56
0:19:57 9. 0:35:11 4. 0:50:56 3. |
OK | H13-16 |
4 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Marius Aurebekk 2. David Runde 3. Sebastian Daland |
0:18:29 4. 0:16:40 9. 0:18:34 11. |
0:53:43
0:18:29 4. 0:35:09 3. 0:53:43 4. |
OK | H13-16 |
5 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Henrik Fredriksen Aas 2. Sondre Ytterbø 3. Sander Arntzen |
0:18:32 7. 0:16:55 12. 0:18:20 8. |
0:53:47
0:18:32 7. 0:35:27 8. 0:53:47 5. |
OK | H13-16 |
6 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Tord Strand 2. Sølve Drage 3. Håkon Lund |
0:18:29 4. 0:16:56 13. 0:18:25 9. |
0:53:50
0:18:29 4. 0:35:25 7. 0:53:50 6. |
OK | H13-16 |
7 | Halden SK 1
1. Niels Christian Hellerud 2. Erlend Brendstuen 3. August Asheim Birkeland |
0:22:00 17. 0:15:25 3. 0:17:30 5. |
0:54:55
0:22:00 17. 0:37:25 11. 0:54:55 7. |
OK | H13-16 |
8 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Alexander Smeby 2. Tobias M./Ole J./ Vemund Espedal / Frankrig / Heier 3. Jørgen Wulfsberg |
0:22:02 18. 0:16:51 10. 0:18:00 7. |
0:56:53
0:22:02 18. 0:38:53 15. 0:56:53 8. |
OK | H13-16 |
9 | OL Vallset/Stange 1
1. Jostein Svaland Dale 2. Andreas Bjørgen 3. Sverre Narum |
0:20:28 14. 0:15:57 7. 0:20:30 18. |
0:56:55
0:20:28 14. 0:36:25 9. 0:56:55 9. |
OK | H13-16 |
10 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg 2. Andreas J. / Ådne / Torjus Larsen / Skjærstein / Ullern 3. Oliver Wallin Higgins |
0:18:31 6. 0:16:53 11. 0:21:33 19. |
0:56:57
0:18:31 6. 0:35:24 6. 0:56:57 10. |
OK | H13-16 |
11 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Aslak Heimdal 2. Joar Gjerdahl 3. Jørgen Baklid |
0:25:23 28. 0:15:45 5. 0:16:25 4. |
0:57:33
0:25:23 28. 0:41:08 19. 0:57:33 11. |
OK | H13-16 |
12 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Isak Jonsson 2. Espen H. / Joakim Krüger / W. Jernberg 3. Lars Young Vik |
0:24:51 25. 0:16:15 8. 0:17:36 6. |
0:58:42
0:24:51 25. 0:41:06 18. 0:58:42 12. |
OK | H13-16 |
13 | Vang OL 1
1. Eskil Frøisland 2. Njaal Ellegaard Melby 3. Heidi Therese Wiest |
0:20:02 10. 0:15:11 1. 0:23:31 22. |
0:58:44
0:20:02 10. 0:35:13 5. 0:58:44 13. |
OK | H13-16 |
14 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Joar Oldernes 2. Sindre Vestengen / Mathias Lian / Pedersen Vold 3. Jens Johan Brekke |
0:23:29 22. 0:17:53 17. 0:19:39 12. |
1:01:01
0:23:29 22. 0:41:22 21. 1:01:01 14. |
OK | H13-16 |
15 | Østmarka OK 1
1. Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen 2. Jesper Ugedal 3. Andreas Ramberg |
0:24:47 24. 0:17:49 16. 0:18:29 10. |
1:01:05
0:24:47 24. 0:42:36 24. 1:01:05 15. |
OK | H13-16 |
16 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 2. Undeland / Bryhn 3. Egil Frydenlund |
0:20:25 13. 0:17:20 15. 0:23:31 22. |
1:01:16
0:20:25 13. 0:37:45 13. 1:01:16 16. |
OK | H13-16 |
17 | Hedrum OL 1
1. Sindre R Holt 2. Henrik / Viljan / Kristoffer Holt / Van Raaij / Fjære 3. Hanna Johansson |
0:17:28 3. 0:19:01 26. 0:24:55 25. |
1:01:24
0:17:28 3. 0:36:29 10. 1:01:24 17. |
OK | H13-16 |
18 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Rasmus Mathisen 2. Halvard Kornmo 3. Håkon Kornmo |
0:21:01 16. 0:20:56 35. 0:20:07 15. |
1:02:04
0:21:01 16. 0:41:57 23. 1:02:04 18. |
OK | H13-16 |
19 | Ringerike OL 1
1. Oskar Arnevik 2. Jørgen Nøkleby Melling 3. Kristian Kammerud |
0:20:14 11. 0:19:23 29. 0:22:43 21. |
1:02:20
0:20:14 11. 0:39:37 16. 1:02:20 19. |
OK | H13-16 |
20 | Gjø-Vard OL 1
1. Simen Ballangrud 2. Noak Øhman 3. Elias Øhman |
0:19:25 8. 0:19:09 28. 0:24:27 24. |
1:03:01
0:19:25 8. 0:38:34 14. 1:03:01 20. |
OK | H13-16 |
21 | Fossum IF 2
1. Øyvind Hjermstad 2. Eivind Berner / Sivert S. Myhre / Kverme 3. Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad |
0:20:20 12. 0:17:08 14. 0:26:54 30. |
1:04:22
0:20:20 12. 0:37:28 12. 1:04:22 21. |
OK | H13-16 |
22 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. Kristian Pytten 2. Odd-Anton Hermansen 3. Jonas Myhre |
0:25:09 26. 0:20:45 34. 0:20:00 14. |
1:05:54
0:25:09 26. 0:45:54 29. 1:05:54 22. |
OK | H13-16 |
23 | Vang OL 2
1. Ole Johan Bråten 2. Fredrik Sveen 3. Even Lindaas |
0:22:26 19. 0:23:10 40. 0:20:20 16. |
1:05:56
0:22:26 19. 0:45:36 26. 1:05:56 23. |
OK | H13-16 |
24 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Olav Torgersen 2. Lars Øderud Vatne 3. Martin Adelsten Røsholm |
0:20:44 15. 0:19:30 30. 0:25:43 27. |
1:05:57
0:20:44 15. 0:40:14 17. 1:05:57 24. |
OK | H13-16 |
25 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Erik Rolfsen Haugmo 2. Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo 3. Sindre Rolfsen Haugmo |
0:27:23 33. 0:18:16 18. 0:20:24 17. |
1:06:03
0:27:23 33. 0:45:39 27. 1:06:03 25. |
OK | H13-16 |
26 | Fossum IF 3
1. Martin Andresen Skotte 2. Vebjørn / Mikkel Blom-Hagen / Katla 3. Sigurd Grevstad |
0:23:04 21. 0:18:18 19. 0:25:01 26. |
1:06:23
0:23:04 21. 0:41:22 21. 1:06:23 26. |
OK | H13-16 |
27 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Vegard Løvli 2. Felix / Ole-Henrikk Finsrud / Woksholdt 3. Johan Teodor Westly |
0:22:50 20. 0:18:29 21. 0:25:43 27. |
1:07:02
0:22:50 20. 0:41:19 20. 1:07:02 27. |
OK | H13-16 |
28 | Lardal OL 1
1. Even Gravningen 2. Sivert Åmodt Amundsen 3. Audun Melby Jacobsen |
0:25:31 29. 0:22:21 39. 0:19:59 13. |
1:07:51
0:25:31 29. 0:47:52 36. 1:07:51 28. |
OK | H13-16 |
29 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Vetle Drage 2. Rolf Trygve / Peder Bonden Haug / Kjørsvik 3. Olav Lund |
0:25:22 27. 0:20:11 33. 0:26:44 29. |
1:12:17
0:25:22 27. 0:45:33 25. 1:12:17 29. |
OK | H13-16 |
30 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Bendik Eliassen 2. Eirik Nigardsøy / Kristoffer Johnsen / Helminsen 3. Oliver Hagaseth Mydske |
0:27:30 34. 0:18:28 20. 0:27:36 31. |
1:13:34
0:27:30 34. 0:45:58 30. 1:13:34 30. |
OK | H13-16 |
31 | Halden SK 2
1. Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik 2. Jakob Torgersen 3. Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl |
0:31:55 41. 0:19:08 27. 0:22:32 20. |
1:13:35
0:31:55 41. 0:51:03 39. 1:13:35 31. |
OK | H13-16 |
32 | Sarpsborg OL 1
1. Benjamin Aasen 2. Even Lunde 3. Børge Brenås |
0:27:14 32. 0:19:49 32. 0:28:45 32. |
1:15:48
0:27:14 32. 0:47:03 31. 1:15:48 32. |
OK | H13-16 |
33 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Sindre Lysaker Norbom 2. Nikolai Nordhaug 3. Nicolai Harvik |
0:28:43 40. 0:18:54 25. 0:29:42 34. |
1:17:19
0:28:43 40. 0:47:37 35. 1:17:19 33. |
OK | H13-16 |
34 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Lavran Thorstensen 2. Andreas Moldskred 3. William Resvoll Skaug |
0:26:04 31. 0:21:55 37. 0:29:40 33. |
1:17:39
0:26:04 31. 0:47:59 37. 1:17:39 34. |
OK | H13-16 |
35 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Runar Saur Modahl 2. Eirik Klavestad / Bendik Moen / Bergseng 3. Sondre Ottesen |
0:24:04 23. 0:21:49 36. 0:31:55 36. |
1:17:48
0:24:04 23. 0:45:53 28. 1:17:48 35. |
OK | H13-16 |
36 | OK Moss 1
1. Christopher Engebretsen 2. Sondre Engebretsen 3. Adam Kristiansen |
0:28:18 35. 0:19:44 31. 0:35:29 38. |
1:23:31
0:28:18 35. 0:48:02 38. 1:23:31 36. |
OK | H13-16 |
37 | Heming Orientering 3
1. Henrik Reusch 2. Ferdinand / Kristian Fremming / Østermann 3. August Syrdal Øen |
0:28:35 39. 0:18:32 22. 0:36:55 39. |
1:24:02
0:28:35 39. 0:47:07 32. 1:24:02 37. |
OK | H13-16 |
38 | Halden SK 3
1. Ole Øivind Norsted 2. Martin / Tore Herman Brække / Kirkebøen 3. Jonatan Aune |
0:34:30 42. 0:21:59 38. 0:30:08 35. |
1:26:37
0:34:30 42. 0:56:29 40. 1:26:37 38. |
OK | H13-16 |
39 | Sturla, IF 2
1. Nicolai Hübschle 2. Sebastian Hübschle 3. Åshild Egeberg Vári |
0:28:30 37. 0:18:49 23. 0:45:58 41. |
1:33:17
0:28:30 37. 0:47:19 33. 1:33:17 39. |
OK | H13-16 |
40 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Anders Horvei 2. Øistein Fagerli / Even Næss / Østreng 3. Gaute Fosstveit |
0:28:34 38. 0:18:53 24. 0:46:42 43. |
1:34:09
0:28:34 38. 0:47:27 34. 1:34:09 40. |
OK | H13-16 |
41 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Mats Andre Nygård 2. Sander Bystrøm 3. Haakon Johannesen |
0:28:19 36. 0:32:21 43. 0:33:34 37. |
1:34:14
0:28:19 36. 1:00:40 42. 1:34:14 41. |
OK | H13-16 |
42 | Birkenes IL 1
1. Asgeir Reiersen Jensen 2. Anund Nyhus 3. Magnus Mosfjell |
0:26:02 30. 0:31:34 42. 0:39:34 40. |
1:37:10
0:26:02 30. 0:57:36 41. 1:37:10 42. |
OK | H13-16 |
43 | Ringerike OL 2
1. Sverre Graffer 2. Sigurd Amundsen / Even Amundesn Bjørkeli / Bjørkeli 3. Anders Roum |
0:37:58 43. 0:29:25 41. 0:46:06 42. |
1:53:29
0:37:58 43. 1:07:23 43. 1:53:29 43. |
OK | H13-16 |
44 | Sandefjord OK 1
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H13-16 |
45 | Østmarka OK 2
1. Kristoffer Prøis Kagnes 2. John Otterlei 3. Monica Brevik |
0:43:06 0:28:04 - |
1:11:10
- - - |
DSQ | H13-16 |