OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Hu og Hei Gampeløpet (05.10.2019)
Damer
Resultat för klass Damer
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ingrid Lundanes
2:21:16
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
2
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
2:29:32
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
3
Karen Oline Kolstad
2:40:46
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
4
Mari Angell-Petesen
2:42:16
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
5
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
2:47:33
OK
0%
0%
Damer
5
Marta Ulvensøen
2:47:33
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
7
Frida Øygard
2:50:37
OK
0%
0%
Damer
8
Ane Dyrkorn
2:55:13
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
8
Thea Dyrkorn
2:55:13
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
10
Ine Skjellum
2:58:54
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
11
Martine Åstebøl
3:01:07
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
12
Hedvig Åstebøl
3:01:23
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
13
Emma Arnesen
3:02:11
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
14
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
3:02:12
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
14
Vilde Malmei
3:02:12
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
16
Marianne Langøygard
3:07:25
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
17
Lene Berg Hanssen
3:09:07
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
18
Eiril Fuglem Renå
3:12:02
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
19
Jenny Persson
3:14:38
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
20
Sunniva Omdal
3:15:45
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
21
Thine Hestnes
3:20:44
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
22
Ingrid Okkenhaug
3:24:49
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
22
Pauline Røstum Bellingmo
3:24:49
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
24
Hildegunn Heggøy
3:24:52
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
25
Julie Marie Kinneberg
3:24:53
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
26
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
3:25:36
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
27
Tone Almås
3:34:25
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
28
Nina Birkeland
3:36:12
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
29
Marit Nersten
3:40:30
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
30
Camilla Hengebøl
3:40:57
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
31
Tina Strømdal Wik
3:43:58
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
31
Margot Lynum
3:43:58
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
33
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
3:45:11
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
33
Tale Strand
3:45:11
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
35
Helene Eger
3:45:12
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
36
Ane Nielsen Solberg
3:46:14
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
37
Sofia Haglund
3:46:15
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
38
Eli Kolstad
3:46:34
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
39
Åshild Kolstad
3:46:51
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
40
Thea Herberg
3:53:36
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
41
Marie Wollan Benum
3:55:37
OK
0%
0%
Damer
42
Oddveig Hovdenak
4:00:25
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
43
Kårhild Nordstad
4:04:48
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
43
Kristin Brekke
4:04:48
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
45
Idunn Haavengen
4:04:49
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
46
Mette Liset
4:09:20
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
46
Amanda Borge Byrkjeland
4:09:20
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
46
Elise Langkaas
4:09:20
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
49
Mari Hage Basberg
4:30:42
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
50
Pauline Sjøvold
4:37:03
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
51
Solveig Stubmo
5:48:56
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
52
Ingrid Owren Sveine
5:49:03
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
53
Ragnhild Myrnes
5:49:06
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
54
Synne Fossøy
6:02:42
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
54
Karoline Dahl Fosby
6:02:42
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
54
Maria Fosby
6:02:42
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
57
Malena Birkeland
6:24:34
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
57
Nina Lindholm
6:24:34
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
59
Lotte Eide
6:58:22
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
60
Hanne Opseth Rygg
6:58:23
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
60
Camilla Lie
6:58:23
OK
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1
62
Stine Haalien
7:02:16
DSQ
0%
0%
Damer
L1
L1-1