Resultat för klass D17-20
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Line Sundsvik 2. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 3. Mathilde Rundhaug |
0:31:51 3. 0:29:45 2. 0:31:21 3. |
1:32:57
0:31:51 3. 1:01:36 2. 1:32:57 1. |
OK | D17-20 |
2 | Fossum IF 1
1. Sigrid Alexandersen 2. Ragnhild Hjermstad 3. Gunvor Hov Høydal |
0:31:44 2. 0:29:55 3. 0:31:57 4. |
1:33:36
0:31:44 2. 1:01:39 3. 1:33:36 2. |
OK | D17-20 |
3 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Tilla Farnes Hennum 2. Ingrid Gulbrandsen 3. Kaja Bråten Løvald |
0:31:25 1. 0:29:14 1. 0:34:21 7. |
1:35:00
0:31:25 1. 1:00:39 1. 1:35:00 3. |
OK | D17-20 |
4 | Freidig 1
1. Gina Mølnvik 2. Malin Sandstad 3. Frida Sæther |
0:37:45 10. 0:33:50 9. 0:32:19 5. |
1:43:54
0:37:45 10. 1:11:35 6. 1:43:54 4. |
OK | D17-20 |
5 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Siri Kollerud 2. Kristin Brekke 3. Andrine Benjaminsen |
0:35:57 6. 0:37:32 12. 0:31:15 2. |
1:44:44
0:35:57 6. 1:13:29 11. 1:44:44 5. |
OK | D17-20 |
6 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 2. Karen Bjergaard 3. Anine Ahlsand |
0:36:46 7. 0:34:55 10. 0:33:32 6. |
1:45:13
0:36:46 7. 1:11:41 8. 1:45:13 6. |
OK | D17-20 |
7 | NTNUI 1
1. Hedvig Åstebøl 2. Live Bredholt Jørgensen 3. Jorunn Kvakland |
0:33:11 4. 0:36:19 11. 0:36:07 8. |
1:45:37
0:33:11 4. 1:09:30 4. 1:45:37 7. |
OK | D17-20 |
8 | Larvik OK 1
1. Julie Hjortland 2. Lovise Fremstad 3. Runa Fremstad |
0:37:41 9. 0:37:51 15. 0:30:14 1. |
1:45:46
0:37:41 9. 1:15:32 14. 1:45:46 8. |
OK | D17-20 |
9 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Nora Synnøve Woxholth 2. Margrethe Wisløff 3. Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen |
0:40:37 17. 0:32:54 8. 0:36:43 9. |
1:50:14
0:40:37 17. 1:13:31 12. 1:50:14 9. |
OK | D17-20 |
10 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Line Laurantsen 2. Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås 3. Ingunn Rognsvåg |
0:40:34 16. 0:30:59 4. 0:39:11 12. |
1:50:44
0:40:34 16. 1:11:33 5. 1:50:44 10. |
OK | D17-20 |
11 | Halden SK 1
1. Gina Granstedt 2. Nina Asheim Birkeland 3. Gry Granstedt |
0:41:04 18. 0:31:50 6. 0:37:57 10. |
1:50:51
0:41:04 18. 1:12:54 9. 1:50:51 11. |
OK | D17-20 |
12 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 2. Line Sølberg 3. Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli |
0:34:30 5. 0:38:30 17. 0:38:13 11. |
1:51:13
0:34:30 5. 1:13:00 10. 1:51:13 12. |
OK | D17-20 |
13 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Karoline Sønsterudbråten 2. Synne Eide Rapp 3. Tiril Ruud Bråten |
0:37:55 11. 0:38:20 16. 0:39:16 13. |
1:55:31
0:37:55 11. 1:16:15 15. 1:55:31 13. |
OK | D17-20 |
14 | Verdal OK 1
1. Maren Grande 2. Sigrid Hallem Solum 3. Ingrid Okkenhaug |
0:39:44 13. 0:40:00 21. 0:40:56 15. |
2:00:40
0:39:44 13. 1:19:44 18. 2:00:40 14. |
OK | D17-20 |
15 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2
1. Marthe Svihus 2. Sunniva Omdal 3. Vilde Malmei |
0:40:31 15. 0:39:17 19. 0:42:06 16. |
2:01:54
0:40:31 15. 1:19:48 19. 2:01:54 15. |
OK | D17-20 |
16 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1. Marie Line Furland 2. Hannah Malmei 3. Helene Omdal |
0:39:30 12. 0:39:59 20. 0:42:27 17. |
2:01:56
0:39:30 12. 1:19:29 17. 2:01:56 16. |
OK | D17-20 |
17 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Nanna Norderud 2. Anniken Helland-Hansen 3. Synne Nesheim Flatebakken |
0:41:04 18. 0:32:52 7. 0:49:11 19. |
2:03:07
0:41:04 18. 1:13:56 13. 2:03:07 17. |
OK | D17-20 |
18 | Asker Skiklubb 3
1. Julia Petra Plaian 2. Ragnhild Løvli 3. Silje Arntzen |
0:45:38 21. 0:37:40 13. 0:40:43 14. |
2:04:01
0:45:38 21. 1:23:18 20. 2:04:01 18. |
OK | D17-20 |
19 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Sigrid Wanvik Haugen 2. Maiken Økern Hågård 3. Susanne Eide Haug |
0:39:56 14. 0:31:42 5. 0:52:28 22. |
2:04:06
0:39:56 14. 1:11:38 7. 2:04:06 19. |
OK | D17-20 |
20 | Varegg Fleridrett 2
1. Constance Storvestre 2. Kårhild Husby Nordstad 3. Kristiane Elise Ottesen |
0:45:42 22. 0:37:43 14. 0:50:09 20. |
2:13:34
0:45:42 22. 1:23:25 21. 2:13:34 20. |
OK | D17-20 |
21 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 2. Norunn Kvistad Dengerud 3. Marie Dale |
0:45:34 20. 0:38:49 18. 0:51:34 21. |
2:15:57
0:45:34 20. 1:24:23 22. 2:15:57 21. |
OK | D17-20 |
22 | Wing OK 1
1. Kristine Klock Fleten 2. Sigrid Bratsberg 3. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø |
0:50:20 25. 0:43:33 23. 0:45:24 18. |
2:19:17
0:50:20 25. 1:33:53 23. 2:19:17 22. |
OK | D17-20 |
23 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1. Martha Kalvig Skogan 2. Oda Furuholmen 3. Heidi Jensen |
0:48:23 23. 0:45:44 24. 1:00:53 23. |
2:35:00
0:48:23 23. 1:34:07 24. 2:35:00 23. |
OK | D17-20 |
24 | NTNUI 2
1. Aurora Fossøy 2. Karianne Hjortland 3. Trine Disch Kihle |
0:36:51 8. 0:40:58 22. 1:17:20 24. |
2:35:09
0:36:51 8. 1:17:49 16. 2:35:09 24. |
OK | D17-20 |
25 | Frol IL 2
1. Kajsa Stina Sandstad 2. Karen Rysgård 3. Heidi Smestad Pedersen |
0:48:35 24. 0:48:43 25. 1:18:03 25. |
2:55:21
0:48:35 24. 1:37:18 25. 2:55:21 25. |
OK | D17-20 |
26 | Mo OK 1
1. Åshild Kolstad 2. Ingvild Oxaas Wie 3. |
0:35:59 - - |
0:35:59
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
27 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Åsne Skram Trømborg 2. Kristin Sagosen Smeby 3. Siri Moholth |
- 0:36:56 - |
0:36:56
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
28 | Vegårshei IL 1
1. Julie Nærestad 2. Karine Vestøl 3. Synnøve Bråten |
- 0:53:43 - |
0:53:43
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
29 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen 2. Pia Skyttersæter Iversen 3. |
0:32:50 0:44:15 - |
1:17:05
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
30 | Halden SK 2
1. Ingvild Torgersen 2. Synne Malene Brække 3. Anneli Grindstad |
0:41:13 0:38:16 - |
1:19:29
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
31 | Freidig 2
1. Oda Q Fossum 2. Pernille Opheim 3. Malin Sandstad |
0:45:50 0:37:16 - |
1:23:06
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
32 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Stine Madslien Bakken 2. Åse Bergan 3. |
0:46:52 0:36:18 - |
1:23:10
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
33 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen 2. Ida Berg Hanssen 3. Ane Svegård Bye |
0:37:47 - 0:51:53 |
1:29:40
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
34 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Kristine Ausen 2. Emilie Westin 3. Tonje Vassend |
0:51:44 0:39:10 - |
1:30:54
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
35 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Kristin Ottesen 2. Dina Sofie Antonsen 3. Marie Olaussen |
1:02:03 0:40:08 - |
1:42:11
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
36 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Marte Hoff Hagen 3. Ingeborg Eide |
- 0:31:40 1:29:12 |
2:00:52
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |
37 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Astrid Fiskum 2. Oda Sikkeland 3. Siri Grandal |
- 0:29:58 1:43:22 |
2:13:20
- - - |
DSQ | D17-20 |