OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
WOC2019 - Norgescup Jr. (13.08.2019)
M 19-20E
Resultat för klass M 19-20E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Lukas Liland
0:27:07
OK
100%
84%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
2
Tomas Krivda
0:27:18
OK
100%
82%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
3
August Mollén
0:28:09
OK
99%
76%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
4
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:28:36
OK
98%
76%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
5
Filip Trofast
0:28:40
OK
100%
70%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
6
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:29:06
OK
100%
66%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
7
Elias Jonsson
0:29:31
OK
100%
62%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
8
Jørgen Baklid
0:29:51
OK
95%
72%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
9
Anders Haugskott
0:30:03
OK
94%
72%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
10
Sander Arntzen
0:30:05
OK
95%
71%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
10
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:30:05
OK
99%
61%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
12
Erik Wigle
0:30:14
OK
98%
61%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
13
August Asheim Birkeland
0:30:18
OK
92%
75%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
14
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:30:35
OK
96%
63%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
15
Oskar Edvardsson
0:30:46
OK
90%
77%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
16
Eskil Frøisland
0:30:54
OK
91%
73%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
17
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:30:57
OK
91%
74%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
18
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:30:59
OK
97%
58%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
19
Erling Hjermstad
0:31:08
OK
0%
0%
M 19-20E
20
Ota Skvor
0:31:11
OK
92%
68%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
21
Matias Salonen
0:31:43
OK
91%
68%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
22
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
0:31:46
OK
94%
61%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
23
Marius Aurebekk
0:31:47
OK
93%
62%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
24
Rihards Krumins
0:32:02
OK
87%
75%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
25
Sebastian Daland
0:32:13
OK
98%
49%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
26
Andrin Wey
0:32:18
OK
93%
57%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
27
Riccardo Casanova
0:32:19
OK
88%
72%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
28
Lukas Olm
0:32:22
OK
96%
52%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
29
Martin Roudny
0:32:43
OK
91%
60%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
30
Aslak Heimdal
0:32:58
OK
91%
58%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
31
Felix Axelsson
0:33:12
OK
99%
42%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
32
Mats Eidsmo
0:33:56
OK
94%
46%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
33
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:34:00
OK
89%
57%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
34
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:34:05
OK
93%
48%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
35
Jan Rusin
0:34:10
OK
88%
58%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
36
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:34:12
OK
80%
79%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
37
Even Lindaas
0:35:46
OK
86%
54%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
38
Sindre R Holt
0:36:03
OK
94%
37%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
39
Emil Størmer
0:36:06
OK
80%
67%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
40
Jens Johan Brekke
0:36:07
OK
86%
52%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
41
Lasse Falck Weber
0:36:54
OK
82%
57%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
42
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:37:33
OK
82%
53%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
43
Sebastian Filipek
0:37:58
OK
78%
60%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
44
Linus Olhans
0:39:42
OK
82%
41%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
45
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:39:47
OK
76%
57%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
46
Kristian Markhus Brekke
0:39:51
OK
78%
51%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
47
Vit Horcicka
0:39:57
OK
93%
25%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
48
Luca Rizzi
0:41:28
OK
85%
30%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
49
Philipp Schwarck
0:43:11
OK
83%
29%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
50
Knut Kyrkjebø
0:50:10
OK
69%
33%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
51
Duncan Currie
0:50:46
OK
73%
25%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
52
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:51:02
OK
72%
25%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
53
Petr Cech
1:07:17
OK
66%
10%
M 19-20E
L3
L3-1
54
Scott Juvik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
M 19-20E
54
Jonas Fencl
-
DSQ
0%
0%
M 19-20E