OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nammo-Cup 3 (05.06.2019)
N-Åpen
Resultat för klass N-Åpen
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Maren Bleken Rud
0:18:52
OK
100%
79%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Elise Antonsen
0:22:22
OK
95%
50%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Signe Nygård
0:22:41
OK
95%
49%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Elias Hvoslef Urstad
0:22:49
OK
96%
45%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Martin Lien Støen
0:22:52
OK
85%
71%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Frida Rasmussen
0:23:46
OK
94%
41%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Bea Langgård Munch
0:26:49
OK
76%
55%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Rikke Nordahl Østerhus
0:27:10
OK
94%
24%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Tiril Østby Haave
0:27:29
OK
71%
64%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Peder Melgalvis Bilstad
0:29:22
OK
72%
50%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad
0:29:34
OK
72%
46%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
12
Eirin Melgalvis Bilstad
0:29:43
OK
66%
65%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Isak Rime
0:29:57
OK
66%
63%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Daniel Skistad
0:30:31
OK
63%
66%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Kristian Urset
0:32:36
OK
57%
79%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Mari Stenberg
0:34:38
OK
59%
54%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Amalie Gunstad Ingvoldstad
0:34:45
OK
59%
56%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Mari Børke Sætaberget
0:35:14
OK
57%
61%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Elisa Kaderkova Mæhlum
0:35:19
OK
79%
15%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Julie Gjessing Skjeset
0:36:00
OK
53%
69%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Andrine Vardebakken
0:37:30
OK
55%
57%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Emma Aaslund Jenack
0:43:46
OK
44%
66%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Aksel Bolstad Carlson
0:43:50
OK
46%
58%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Hedda Wien
0:46:17
OK
47%
44%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Andreas Skistad
0:46:23
OK
43%
57%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Esther Stenberg
0:46:30
OK
41%
73%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Mina Holmen
0:50:48
OK
44%
35%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Sjur Fonstad Solheim
0:52:40
OK
37%
58%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Emma Pedersen Elverhøi
1:03:01
OK
34%
51%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Eline Malmo Jordheim
1:03:02
OK
34%
49%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Marte Olava Bratlien
1:03:42
OK
29%
74%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1