OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival, Dag 3 (29.06.2014)
D 17-C
Resultat för klass D 17-C
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Katrine Klyve
0:40:51
OK
75%
89%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
2
Lise-Berith Lian
0:43:45
OK
85%
65%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
3
Randi Budahl
0:51:51
OK
63%
81%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
4
Inger K. Brøndbo
0:52:22
OK
71%
64%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
5
Kristin Alexandersen
0:54:52
OK
66%
67%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
6
Tonje Røberg
0:58:03
OK
66%
58%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
7
Sølvi Skilbrei Martini
1:04:45
OK
65%
51%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
8
Åse Marit Hansen
1:05:27
OK
70%
41%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
9
Hilde Poppe
1:06:14
OK
72%
37%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
10
Guro Ingvaldsen
1:06:23
OK
58%
61%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
11
Torunn Hoel
1:06:51
OK
50%
79%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
12
Anne Marie Stenberg
1:07:33
OK
60%
56%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
13
Anne Berit Ulsaker
1:08:31
OK
60%
52%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
14
Marit Eggen Nyaas
1:09:55
OK
62%
47%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
15
Snezana Vukovic
1:10:04
OK
62%
46%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
16
Marit Helene Øderud
1:10:12
OK
64%
43%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
17
Malene Langvik-Hansen
1:10:48
OK
63%
45%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
18
Heidi Berner
1:12:10
OK
79%
24%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
19
Kirsten Helen Myren
1:12:12
OK
61%
45%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
20
Elin Slokvik
1:14:04
OK
56%
51%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
21
Helle Hundseid
1:16:28
OK
58%
44%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
22
Bente Aaslund
1:18:56
OK
54%
47%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
23
Elin Svihus
1:23:24
OK
68%
24%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
24
Hege Øverli
1:24:17
OK
52%
47%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
25
Solveig Bergan
1:31:09
OK
59%
28%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
26
Ann Mari Studsrud
1:31:51
OK
48%
45%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
27
Beathe Edstrøm
1:36:27
OK
55%
28%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
28
Ragnhild Brenås
1:42:13
OK
48%
36%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
29
Unni Land
1:58:08
OK
38%
44%
D 17-C
L10
L10-1
30
Jennifer Jones Arnesen
0:43:06
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-C
31
Ingrid Robøle
0:46:35
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Hilde Gunn Hellenes
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Linn-Cathrin Almeland
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Kari-Ann Victoria Birkeland
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Astrid Hauge Valle
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Anita Fransplass
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C
32
Monica Eggen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-C