OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2014, Dag 4 (06.07.2014)
N-aapen
Resultat för klass N-aapen
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kristina Kleppa
0:14:36
OK
94%
60%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
2
Vetle Idland
0:15:35
OK
92%
52%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
3
Brage Sundby Håland
0:15:59
OK
99%
38%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
4
Tonje Johnsen
0:17:33
OK
77%
59%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
5
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:17:39
OK
68%
89%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
6
Anna Bjorvatten
0:17:51
OK
73%
69%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
6
Fredrik Pytten
0:17:51
OK
81%
49%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
8
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:17:54
OK
71%
75%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
9
Trond Bjorvatten
0:17:59
OK
75%
63%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
10
Tobias Bjorvatten
0:18:05
OK
72%
69%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
11
Jenny Danevad
0:18:19
OK
72%
69%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
12
Lina Grindheim
0:18:37
OK
71%
68%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
13
Ane Byrkjedal Levang
0:20:03
OK
73%
50%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
14
Maren Oftedal
0:21:41
OK
66%
51%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
15
Rasmus Engehult
0:21:48
OK
57%
70%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
16
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:22:19
OK
70%
38%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
17
Tonje Rykkje
0:22:25
OK
57%
70%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
18
Ingrid Marie Ekeland
0:22:27
OK
62%
55%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
19
Ada C Stokkeland
0:22:53
OK
55%
75%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
20
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:23:00
OK
60%
56%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
21
Marie Sundsdal
0:23:25
OK
55%
72%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
22
Karoline Nordgård
0:23:34
OK
60%
57%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
22
Simen Rønning Johansen
0:23:34
OK
92%
10%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
24
Peter Sæbbø
0:23:51
OK
65%
37%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
25
Ole Magnus Stormyr
0:24:26
OK
48%
89%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
25
Astrid Ytterbø
0:24:26
OK
60%
48%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
27
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:24:29
OK
51%
74%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
28
Thorbjørn Grindheim
0:24:44
OK
55%
58%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
29
Herman Skoglund
0:24:50
OK
0%
0%
N-aapen
30
Livar Oftedal
0:24:59
OK
54%
58%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
31
Synne Schei Danevad
0:25:26
OK
54%
59%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
32
Silje Mikkelsen
0:25:52
OK
53%
58%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
33
Ingrid Ringvoll
0:26:05
OK
52%
61%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
34
Lasse Gulheim
0:26:11
OK
45%
89%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
35
Eline Dalan
0:26:41
OK
50%
65%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
36
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:26:56
OK
59%
36%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
37
Ida Sofie Nevland
0:27:12
OK
50%
50%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
38
Linea Dalan
0:27:34
OK
44%
83%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
39
Amanda Daltveit Slettebø
0:27:39
OK
50%
57%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
40
Helen Solheim Volden
0:27:43
OK
53%
41%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
41
Mari Solheim Volden
0:27:57
OK
53%
42%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
42
Jakob Flogstad
0:31:20
OK
59%
19%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
43
Audun Øyen
0:31:33
OK
47%
46%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
44
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:33:47
OK
61%
12%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
45
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:35:07
OK
40%
52%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
46
Mari Ovidia Ranestad
0:38:16
OK
80%
1%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
47
Lilly Mari Høgetveit
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Sæter Theo Winsents
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Vebjørn Oftedal
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Magne Thor Tillinssøe
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Anneli Aasemoen Aardal
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Kristoffer Katla
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Halvor Kvaase-Wensaas
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Julie Saudland
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Margrethe Roum
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Matilde Kvaase-Wensaas
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Aslak Kvaase-Wensaas
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
47
Ole Gunnar Høgetveit
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen
60
Torstein Landås
0:01:03
DNF
0%
0%
N-aapen