OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2018, Sørlandsgaloppen dag 2 (29.06.2018)
D 15-16
Resultat för klass D 15-16
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Åsne Haavengen
0:27:29
OK
100%
88%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
2
Oda Scheele
0:28:55
OK
96%
86%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
3
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:29:33
OK
100%
75%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
4
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:31:00
OK
96%
75%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
5
Malene Jebsen
0:31:16
OK
95%
73%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
6
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:31:17
OK
97%
70%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
7
Tina Kalleson
0:31:19
OK
90%
82%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
8
Mari Eidsmo
0:31:40
OK
97%
68%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
9
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:31:55
OK
97%
67%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
10
Kristine Kravdal
0:32:08
OK
96%
67%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
11
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:34:29
OK
95%
58%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
11
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:34:29
OK
90%
66%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
13
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
0:35:24
OK
100%
48%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
14
Amélie Aamodt
0:36:21
OK
91%
58%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
15
Selma Høivold
0:36:28
OK
90%
59%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
16
Martine Skjelsvik
0:36:53
OK
91%
55%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
17
Alexandra Linløkken
0:37:24
OK
78%
76%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
18
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:37:28
OK
86%
60%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
19
Lise Mikkelsen
0:38:55
OK
84%
59%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
20
Ine Mikkelsen
0:39:36
OK
76%
71%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
21
Trude Markhus
0:39:58
OK
88%
49%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
22
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:40:05
OK
79%
63%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
23
Ella Berstad
0:40:23
OK
82%
56%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
24
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
0:40:52
OK
79%
61%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
25
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:41:10
OK
81%
57%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
26
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:41:36
OK
91%
39%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
27
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:42:11
OK
82%
51%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
28
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:42:35
OK
80%
51%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
29
Ingrid Lamark
0:42:38
OK
76%
61%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
30
Noor Dirro-Helu
0:43:01
OK
88%
40%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
31
Emma Engehult
0:43:33
OK
82%
46%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
32
Nora Småge Hilsen
0:44:02
OK
79%
50%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
33
Mari Brende
0:45:30
OK
82%
40%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
34
Frida Solsrud
0:46:42
OK
80%
41%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
35
Eline Scherven
0:47:24
OK
87%
31%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
36
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:50:53
OK
71%
45%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
37
Hedda Spangberg
0:51:50
OK
83%
26%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
38
Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela
0:53:46
OK
67%
46%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
39
Lerke Hjelseth
0:53:53
OK
68%
43%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
40
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:56:48
OK
67%
39%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
41
Tuva Krafft Myhren
1:08:19
OK
55%
41%
D 15-16
L7
L7-1
42
Luciana Maria Svads
0:20:40
DSQ
0%
0%
D 15-16
43
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
43
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
43
Testløper Løype 7
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16