OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2018, Sørlandsgaloppen dag 1 (28.06.2018)
D 17-20
Resultat för klass D 17-20
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Malin Hauge
0:20:26
OK
87%
78%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
2
Jenny Baklid
0:20:46
OK
90%
65%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
3
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:20:59
OK
93%
58%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
4
Ane Dyrkorn
0:21:02
OK
87%
70%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
5
Tale Strand
0:21:05
OK
92%
57%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
6
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:21:51
OK
90%
56%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
7
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:21:52
OK
90%
56%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
8
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:21:58
OK
87%
60%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
9
Thea Dyrkorn
0:22:28
OK
85%
60%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
10
Nora Svendsen
0:22:46
OK
80%
71%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
11
Helene Eger
0:22:48
OK
82%
66%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
12
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:23:02
OK
88%
49%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
13
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
0:23:04
OK
89%
47%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
14
Mari Strømme Lid
0:23:10
OK
79%
71%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
15
Thea Land
0:23:11
OK
88%
49%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
16
Mari Landro Svingheim
0:23:30
OK
89%
44%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
17
Julie Nærestad
0:23:54
OK
91%
39%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
18
Anniken Ranvik
0:23:58
OK
99%
27%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
19
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:24:05
OK
83%
53%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
20
Invild Langeggen
0:24:07
OK
78%
63%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
21
Ada Wulfsberg
0:24:25
OK
77%
65%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
22
Sigrid Ekeland
0:24:34
OK
75%
68%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
23
Linn Mei Waaler
0:25:28
OK
76%
58%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
24
Andrea Vanebo
0:25:29
OK
83%
43%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
25
Solveig Letmolie
0:25:50
OK
71%
69%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
26
Christine Hoen
0:26:37
OK
79%
44%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
27
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:26:43
OK
85%
33%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
28
Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
0:27:24
OK
73%
54%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
29
Christiane Ruud Bøckman
0:28:35
OK
86%
23%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
30
Julie Eikeland
0:31:26
OK
66%
47%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
31
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:32:25
OK
77%
22%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
32
Oda Gjerdahl
0:37:38
OK
60%
33%
D 17-20
L7
L7-1
33
Karine Vestøl
0:29:57
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Anne Willkommen Eiken
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Hedda Skatvedt
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Testløper Løype 3
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Pernille Jebens Katla
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Kjersti Tønnesen Bergstøl
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Sarah Wøllo
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Ida Monsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
34
Kristine Eide Rapp
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20