OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Aust-Agder-karusellen løp 15 - Stafett (23.09.2020)
Alla löpare i Aust-Agder-karusellen løp 15 - Stafett
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard
0:19:00
OK
85%
69%
D
L2
L2-1
2
Nora Johansen
0:19:36
OK
97%
71%
D
L3
L3-1
3
Tuva Krafft Myhren
0:20:53
OK
88%
77%
D
L3
L3-1
4
Elin Mollestad
0:24:37
OK
72%
54%
D
L2
L2-1
5
Edith Fahre
0:25:07
OK
73%
61%
D
L1
L1-1
6
Ranveig Kvifte
0:26:43
OK
74%
65%
D
L3
L3-1
7
Oddny Jørgensen
0:27:10
OK
72%
55%
D
L1
L1-1
8
Heidi Johansen
0:32:40
OK
98%
20%
D
L1
L1-1
9
Anne-Heidrun Risdal
0:32:44
OK
61%
36%
D
L2
L2-1
10
Henrik Andreas Tømt
0:12:34
OK
100%
17%
H
L1
L1-1
11
Stig Alvestad
0:13:53
OK
100%
100%
H
L2
L2-1
12
Bjørn Idar Sætran
0:16:50
OK
100%
90%
H
L3
L3-1
13
Emil Nygård
0:17:15
OK
99%
87%
H
L3
L3-1
14
Fredrik Studsrud
0:17:57
OK
89%
70%
H
L2
L2-1
15
Magnus Fossum
0:18:21
OK
100%
77%
H
L3
L3-1
16
Espen Solheim
0:18:57
OK
94%
53%
H
L2
L2-1
17
Per Kristian Tømt
0:19:14
OK
91%
55%
H
L2
L2-1
18
Marianne Tønseth
0:19:56
OK
75%
18%
H
L1
L1-1
19
Torstein Thorsen Ekern
0:20:08
OK
83%
70%
H
L1
L1-1
20
Christine Mikkelsen
0:20:10
OK
90%
50%
H
L2
L2-1
21
Kristian Vågsnes
0:20:36
OK
86%
82%
H
L3
L3-1
22
Markus H Fossnes
0:20:46
OK
97%
64%
H
L3
L3-1
23
Jan Vidar Wernersen
0:20:50
OK
84%
83%
H
L3
L3-1
24
Tove Fossnes
0:21:09
OK
73%
77%
H
L1
L1-1
25
Terje Urfjell
0:21:23
OK
100%
56%
H
L3
L3-1
26
Didrik Oppedal
0:21:35
OK
77%
16%
H
L1
L1-1
27
Andreas Sælsbråten
0:22:11
OK
71%
73%
H
L2
L2-1
28
Kathrine Johanne Rane
0:22:32
OK
73%
18%
H
L1
L1-1
29
Henrik Jones
0:23:15
OK
88%
52%
H
L1
L1-1
30
Frode Sørensen
0:23:21
OK
79%
76%
H
L3
L3-1
31
Morten Tobiassen
0:23:23
OK
81%
72%
H
L3
L3-1
32
Marianne Hauge
0:23:32
OK
78%
77%
H
L3
L3-1
33
Marius Alsaker
0:23:56
OK
97%
46%
H
L3
L3-1
34
Glenn Ager-Wick
0:24:40
OK
66%
68%
H
L2
L2-1
35
Kjell Walter Sørensen
0:24:46
OK
66%
66%
H
L2
L2-1
36
Egil Fossum
0:24:50
OK
72%
52%
H
L2
L2-1
37
Vilde Haslekås Solheim
0:25:48
OK
77%
54%
H
L1
L1-1
38
Trond Fossnes
0:25:54
OK
67%
56%
H
L2
L2-1
39
Andrea Malene Nilsen
0:26:19
OK
81%
48%
H
L1
L1-1
40
Per Magne Hoff
0:26:45
OK
64%
59%
H
L2
L2-1
41
Kristian Birkeland
0:27:36
OK
79%
27%
H
L2
L2-1
42
Gunnar Dag Tørå
0:27:39
OK
72%
64%
H
L3
L3-1
43
Rikke Wernersen
0:27:48
OK
76%
48%
H
L1
L1-1
44
Petter Øyum
0:31:55
OK
75%
39%
H
L1
L1-1
45
Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten
0:32:28
OK
67%
54%
H
L3
L3-1
46
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
0:35:00
OK
83%
24%
H
L1
L1-1
47
Widar Taxth Løland
0:36:47
OK
56%
34%
H
L2
L2-1
48
Einar Krafft Myhren
0:38:04
OK
72%
30%
H
L3
L3-1
49
Odd Utstumo
0:39:23
OK
56%
44%
H
L1
L1-1
50
Marita Aanonsen
0:39:58
OK
51%
34%
H
L2
L2-1
51
Liv Cathrine Sælsbråten
0:42:49
OK
54%
40%
H
L1
L1-1