OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
09.09.20 Skøynarkarusell 12 OK Skøynar Brikkesys
09.09.20 Sørlandskarusellen Kristiansand OK Eventor
09.09.20 VestMjøsa-cup 6 OL Toten-Troll Eventor
08.09.20 Klubbmesterskap 2020 Røyken O-lag Brikkesys
08.09.20 Klubbmesterskap 2020 Røyken OL Eventor
08.09.20 Klubbmesterskap i ROL Ringerike OL Eventor
08.09.20 Løp 19 Stokkan Midt-Norge Sør Bedriftsidrettskrets - Orientering Brikkesys
08.09.20 NK8 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
08.09.20 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 5 IL Koll Eventor
08.09.20 OBIK P23 Linderudkollen OBIK Orientering Brikkesys
08.09.20 Østmarka Open 11 Østmarka OK Brikkesys
08.09.20 Østmarka Open 11 Østmarka OK Eventor
08.09.20 pokalkamp 2 Bergen TIF Viking Eventor
08.09.20 Stjørdalskarusell Meråker Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Brikkesys
08.09.20 Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp - Kvernevik Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
08.09.20 Veritasmesterskapet Veritas BIL Brikkesys
08.09.20 Vestfold Høstcup 4 Stokke IL Eventor
07.09.20 AHK-O-KARUSELLØP 08 OK Øst Brikkesys
07.09.20 Aurskog-Høland Karusellen OK Øst Eventor
07.09.20 Hålandskogen, Gjesteløpere Egersund OK Eventor
07.09.20 Malvik #11 - Lauvtjønna Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
07.09.20 Nordhordlandskarusellen Hordvik IL Eventor
07.09.20 Tour Of Lillomarka høst 2020 - Løp 3 Lillomarka OL Eventor
06.09.20 Haustsprinten, Ikornnes, Sykkylven Velledalen IL Eventor
06.09.20 Hemingløpet - med KM mellomdistanse og Trimtex-cup Heming Orientering Eventor
06.09.20 KM Mellom Fredrikstad SK Eventor
06.09.20 Tour de Trondheim - Lang NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
06.09.20 Tour de Trondheim og Student-NM, Lang NTNUI Eventor
06.09.20 Veteranmesterskapet mellom og PWT-cup Eiker OL Eventor
05.09.20 KM stafett Ganddal IL Eventor
05.09.20 KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold Halden SK Eventor
05.09.20 KM stafett individuelle klasser Ganddal IL Eventor
05.09.20 Lofoten O Kabelvåg O-lag Eventor
05.09.20 Møllesprinten, HOK-rankingfinale 2020 Fitjar IL Eventor
05.09.20 Tour de Trondheim - Mellom (ungdomsløp 4) NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
05.09.20 Tour de Trondheim og Student-NM, Mellom (ungdomsløp 4) NTNUI Eventor
05.09.20 Veteranmesterskapet lang Eiker OL Eventor
04.09.20 Sprint NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
04.09.20 Tour de Trondheim og Student-NM, Sprint NTNUI Eventor
03.09.20 Grenlandskarusellen 12 OK Skeidi Eventor
03.09.20 Internløp 12 Månen NTNU-BIL Brikkesys
03.09.20 Klubbmesterskap Sprint Indre Østfold OK Brikkesys
03.09.20 Klubbmesterskap Sprint og Råtassløp #1 Indre Østfold OK Eventor
03.09.20 Mossemesterskap lang Moss, OK Brikkesys
03.09.20 NOL TrLøp 13 Kl.M Lang Notodden Orienteringslag Brikkesys
03.09.20 OBIK P22/ABIK R7 ABIK Romerike Orientering Brikkesys
03.09.20 Ringerikskarusell 6 Ringerike OL Eventor
03.09.20 T-A-sprint finale Verdal OK Eventor
02.09.20 Åpent klubbmesterskap Raumar Orientering Brikkesys
02.09.20 Aust-Agder-karusellen løp 12 Froland IL Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 21.09.2020 03:35:37