OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - sprint (28.06.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mathias Leroyer
0:07:51
OK
100%
96%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:08:18
OK
100%
86%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Jarand Gustafsson
0:08:27
OK
96%
90%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:09:03
OK
96%
78%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
5
Helene Scheele
0:09:04
OK
91%
87%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Jenny Danevad
0:09:09
OK
89%
88%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Peter Sæbbø
0:09:16
OK
95%
77%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
8
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:09:29
OK
95%
72%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
9
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:09:30
OK
86%
89%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
10
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:09:50
OK
91%
74%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
11
Rasmus Engehult
0:09:52
OK
87%
81%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
12
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:10:03
OK
88%
74%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
13
Selmer Løken
0:10:14
OK
86%
76%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
14
Sigmund Ølstad
0:10:15
OK
83%
81%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Livar Oftedal
0:10:23
OK
84%
77%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
16
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:10:24
OK
83%
79%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:10:38
OK
84%
74%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Wilmer Hansson
0:10:42
OK
81%
79%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Daniella Gjone
0:11:01
OK
84%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Jens G. Dybvik
0:11:08
OK
81%
73%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:11:25
OK
84%
63%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
22
Jan Olav Bergan
0:11:29
OK
90%
52%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
23
Magnus Flydal Jenstad
0:11:38
OK
75%
77%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
24
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:11:45
OK
75%
76%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
25
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:11:48
OK
77%
70%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
26
Julie Mydland Helland
0:11:50
OK
83%
60%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
27
Ada C Stokkeland
0:11:58
OK
88%
50%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
28
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:12:00
OK
79%
65%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
29
Elise Renard
0:12:05
OK
80%
61%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
30
Arne Biseth
0:12:10
OK
82%
57%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
31
Marte Eger
0:12:15
OK
86%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
32
Henrik Mathisen
0:12:17
OK
75%
69%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
33
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:12:20
OK
70%
80%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
34
Mari Richter
0:12:24
OK
82%
54%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:12:28
OK
72%
73%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
36
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:12:30
OK
82%
54%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:12:34
OK
77%
62%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
38
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:12:38
OK
79%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:12:46
OK
76%
61%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Astrid Reusch
0:12:46
OK
79%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
41
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:12:52
OK
80%
53%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
42
Jon Strand
0:13:02
OK
82%
48%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
43
Ingvild Ringheim
0:13:03
OK
82%
49%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
44
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:13:12
OK
76%
56%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
44
Eskil Olaussen
0:13:12
OK
76%
56%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
46
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:13:26
OK
70%
67%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
47
Silja Berstad
0:13:30
OK
80%
47%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
48
Sondre Kornmo
0:13:44
OK
73%
57%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
49
Eskil Pehrsen-Lunde
0:13:47
OK
74%
55%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
50
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:13:54
OK
73%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
51
Gunnar Bjerva
0:14:01
OK
72%
56%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
52
Nina Aksland
0:14:40
OK
80%
37%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
53
Sigurd Sævik
0:14:47
OK
76%
43%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
54
Tollef Tjentland
0:14:50
OK
69%
53%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
55
Erle Elise Wold
0:14:56
OK
77%
40%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
55
Marcus Windvik
0:14:56
OK
77%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
57
Sivert Mørch
0:15:05
OK
70%
50%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
58
Olav Solheim Undeberget
0:15:19
OK
84%
29%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
59
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:15:31
OK
67%
52%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
60
Kristoffer Lodgaard
0:15:46
OK
62%
60%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
61
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
0:15:55
OK
79%
31%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
62
Ida Kristine Bue
0:16:01
OK
71%
41%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
63
Sigurd Olaisen
0:16:08
OK
72%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
64
Torgrim Hasle Haslestad
0:16:41
OK
80%
25%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
64
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:16:41
OK
72%
35%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
66
Ingrid Jørgensen
0:16:55
OK
72%
34%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
67
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
0:17:13
OK
78%
25%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
68
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
0:17:30
OK
70%
33%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
69
Signe Emilie Lynnebakken
0:17:46
OK
58%
53%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
70
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:18:15
OK
69%
30%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
71
Aksel Johan Sandvik
0:18:20
OK
71%
28%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
72
Håkon Øverby
0:18:29
OK
66%
33%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
73
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:18:31
OK
82%
16%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
74
Marcus Rygg Syvertsen
0:18:43
OK
62%
40%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
75
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:19:03
OK
72%
24%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
76
Lars Kostøl
0:19:05
OK
69%
27%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
77
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås
0:19:08
OK
81%
16%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
77
Frida Hope
0:19:08
OK
51%
62%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
79
Alfred Nikolaisen
0:19:59
OK
58%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
80
Marius Rødde
0:20:40
OK
85%
9%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
81
Therese Holmen
0:20:56
OK
57%
36%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
81
Leonardo Melin
0:20:56
OK
56%
35%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
83
Emil Wathne Thingbø
0:22:50
OK
69%
14%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
84
Triana K Nerhus
0:25:10
OK
79%
5%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1