OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
DM Lang (01.09.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Andreas Dale
0:44:23
OK
100%
91%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Trygve Hem Olsen
0:48:14
OK
100%
77%
A-Åpen
L2
L2-1
3
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:52:53
OK
100%
63%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Markus Tonjer
0:56:52
OK
96%
59%
H 17-AK
L2
L2-1
5
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:56:59
OK
87%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Jan Steineger
0:58:03
OK
80%
83%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
7
Sveinung Rykkje
1:01:31
OK
95%
49%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
8
Gernot Doppelhofer
1:02:02
OK
91%
53%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
9
Erik Vikane
1:03:01
OK
82%
66%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
10
Rannveig Nordhagen
1:03:15
OK
74%
81%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
11
Ørjan Totland
1:03:44
OK
87%
56%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Magnus Strømme Lid
1:04:37
OK
85%
57%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Arne Johannesen
1:04:38
OK
90%
50%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
14
Tord Bell Myking
1:05:50
OK
88%
51%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
15
Tora Aasheim Nymark
1:07:04
OK
80%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
16
Owen Jarvis Westergård
1:07:09
OK
90%
46%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
17
Kristian Løvås
1:08:00
OK
74%
69%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
18
Ole Morten Thingbø
1:09:43
OK
76%
63%
H 17-AK
L2
L2-1
19
Helge Tiger Haugland
1:09:54
OK
85%
47%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
1:11:48
OK
82%
49%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Tord Sølvberg
1:13:46
OK
89%
36%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Lise Christensen
1:14:04
OK
74%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
23
Vibeke Tefre Grieg
1:14:08
OK
65%
77%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
24
Tore Juvik
1:15:02
OK
70%
63%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Mari Strømme Lid
1:17:10
OK
65%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Lars Stuland Larsen
1:17:57
OK
69%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Vidar Eide
1:18:24
OK
73%
52%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Karianne Strømme
1:18:53
OK
73%
51%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
29
Bjørn Steinhaug
1:18:55
OK
70%
57%
A-Åpen
L2
L2-1
30
Jan Haugland
1:19:30
OK
63%
71%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Brage Bell Lysaker
1:19:59
OK
87%
31%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Ola Wathne Thingbø
1:25:02
OK
86%
27%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Kalle Jongenburger
1:28:26
OK
74%
37%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Markus Richter
1:30:29
OK
98%
14%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
1:32:23
OK
79%
26%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:32:31
OK
75%
31%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Sturle Nordeide
1:37:58
OK
92%
13%
H 17-AK
L2
L2-1
38
Runar Sivertsen
1:49:00
OK
69%
24%
A-Åpen
L2
L2-1
39
Otto Eikeset
2:01:17
OK
77%
11%
A-Åpen
L2
L2-1
40
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
2:14:57
OK
48%
37%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1