OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, Mellom (29.06.2019)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:39:04
OK
100%
90%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
2
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:43:46
OK
99%
69%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
3
Frida Haugskott
0:44:59
OK
98%
65%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
4
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:45:12
OK
100%
62%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
5
Tina Kalleson
0:47:12
OK
95%
62%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
6
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:48:52
OK
97%
53%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
7
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:49:28
OK
86%
71%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
8
Kristine Kravdal
0:49:54
OK
86%
70%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
9
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:50:11
OK
97%
50%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
10
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:50:50
OK
93%
54%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
11
Tale Strand
0:50:55
OK
83%
72%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
12
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
0:51:14
OK
87%
63%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
13
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:51:19
OK
92%
53%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
14
Tuva Aas Stræte
0:51:20
OK
86%
66%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
15
Ingvild Langeggen
0:52:05
OK
91%
53%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
16
Elise Ausen
0:52:23
OK
83%
67%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
17
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:55:16
OK
86%
53%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
18
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:55:24
OK
90%
45%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
19
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:55:55
OK
94%
38%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
20
Ea Lunøe
0:56:03
OK
87%
48%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
21
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:56:46
OK
83%
54%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
22
Mina Schjerven
0:57:22
OK
80%
58%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
23
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:58:21
OK
79%
58%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
24
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:58:24
OK
97%
29%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
25
Marie Lindløv Jensen
1:01:15
OK
83%
42%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
26
Ingrid Lamark
1:01:16
OK
72%
64%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
27
Anna Jacobsen-Gaski
1:01:48
OK
88%
34%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
28
Ingrid Lund Hovden
1:04:25
OK
76%
47%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
29
Mari Strømme Lid
1:04:32
OK
76%
48%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
30
Malene Instanes
1:04:56
OK
78%
44%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
31
Ida Sofie Hjortland
1:05:21
OK
73%
52%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
32
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
1:05:36
OK
72%
54%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
33
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
1:06:12
OK
79%
39%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
34
Ada Wulfsberg
1:07:10
OK
67%
61%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
35
Christine Hoen
1:07:49
OK
78%
37%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
36
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
1:08:12
OK
91%
21%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
37
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
1:11:07
OK
72%
41%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
38
Gea Øiseth Bedin
1:14:56
OK
66%
46%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
39
Ine Instanes
1:15:15
OK
71%
36%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
40
Ingeborg Kvarme
1:15:21
OK
65%
48%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
41
Stine Aune
1:16:51
OK
67%
40%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
42
Celine Ytternes
1:20:47
OK
71%
29%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
43
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
1:25:37
OK
60%
41%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1
44
Pernille Sønsterudbråten
1:26:37
OK
63%
33%
D 17-18E
L3
L3-1