OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 42?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud H 13-16 C 21:12:54
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang D 13-16 C 21:12:58
Sille Winsnes Åpen C 21:19:13
Marianne Siegel Åpen C 21:19:17
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang H 13-16 C 21:22:34
Tore Bjørnerød Night & Fog Masters Men 21:28:18
Jan Tore Henriksen Night & Fog Masters Men 21:28:43
Håkon Danevad Night & Fog Masters Men 21:30:59
Jo Inge Fjellstad H 17- A kort 21:31:02
Henning Bratland Carlsen H 17- A kort 21:31:18
Alfred Bjørnerød H 17- A kort 21:32:47
Audun Bjerknes H 17- A kort 21:33:10
Knut Bjørkelo Night & Fog Masters Men 21:40:12
Bojan Blumenstein H 17- 21:42:22
Erik Rytter Jakobsen H 17- A kort 21:42:30
Karl Aasmund Erøy Night & Fog Masters Men 21:42:37
Sture Ottesen Night & Fog Masters Men 21:44:33
Emma Aune Jakobsen D 13-16 C 21:47:13
Thomas Tubbehaugen H 17- A kort 21:47:58
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Night & Fog Masters Men 21:49:29
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen H 17- A kort 21:51:01
Anders Nordberg H 17- 21:53:20
Thomas Roskifte H 17- A kort 21:53:30
Terje Wiig Mathisen Night & Fog Masters Men 21:53:56
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen H 17- 21:56:52
Idar Brekke Night & Fog Masters Men 21:57:12
Dag Haugland Åpen C 21:57:39
Lars Petter Endresen Night & Fog Masters Men 21:57:54
Donatas Kontautas H 17- A kort 22:00:08
Linus Olhans H 17- 22:02:07
Øystein Sørensen H 17- 22:02:08
Sondre Ladim H 17- A kort 22:02:39
Sindre Langaas Night & Fog Masters Men 22:03:01
Torstein Hole H 17- A kort 22:03:40
Svein Nygård H 17- 22:04:41
Peter Klaveness Night & Fog Masters Men 22:04:54
Kjetil Karlsen Night & Fog Masters Men 22:05:00
Øyvind Thømt H 17- A kort 22:05:04
Halvor Steinsholt H 17- A kort 22:05:36
Lukas Liland H 17- 22:06:06
Robert Banfi H 17- A kort 22:09:00
Kjell Blomseth Night & Fog Masters Men 22:09:13
Andreas G. Polden H 17- 22:09:31
Nils Tveite H 17- 22:10:01
Isak Jonsson H 17- 22:10:04
Mari Brøndbo Dahl D 17- 22:10:26
Vegard Fiane Pedersen H 17- 22:11:51
Eirik Nordhagen Night & Fog Masters Men 22:13:41
Rein Jørgensen H 17- A kort 22:13:58
Audun Jørgensen H 17- A kort 22:18:54
Trond Kortner H 17- 22:22:28
Jonas Madslien Bakken H 17- 22:23:01
Hasse Bergstrøm Night & Fog Masters Men 22:34:32
Ivar Maalen Night & Fog Masters Men 22:47:57
Christian Grotnes Night & Fog Masters Men 22:56:26