OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
ABIK R9/OBIK P18 - Isdammen (10.08.2017)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:28:04
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:31:45
OK
95%
77%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
3
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:34:44
OK
87%
73%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
4
Einar Hem
0:35:36
OK
85%
76%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
5
Per Ongstad
0:38:44
OK
77%
78%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
6
Bjørn Sandelien
0:39:57
OK
73%
81%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
7
Morten Rambech Dahl
0:41:29
OK
72%
76%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
8
Per Nermo
0:42:03
OK
75%
64%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
9
Jon C. Fougner
0:42:51
OK
68%
87%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
10
Mogens Monsen
0:43:12
OK
70%
75%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
11
Lise Hugdahl
0:44:35
OK
74%
52%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
12
Sharon Broadwell
0:45:20
OK
71%
56%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
13
Fridulv Sagberg
0:45:22
OK
78%
42%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
14
Per Haugen
0:45:30
OK
65%
78%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
15
Roar Gudding
0:46:48
OK
71%
53%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
16
Trond Wettergreen
0:47:56
OK
65%
67%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
17
Bernt Iversen
0:48:41
OK
63%
68%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
18
Sturle Hånes
0:48:47
OK
63%
71%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
19
Øystein Madsen
0:48:55
OK
71%
41%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
20
Mari Birkeland Leholdt
0:50:18
OK
64%
61%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
21
Tormod Hegdahl
0:51:01
OK
62%
62%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
22
Tor Drage
0:51:45
OK
62%
60%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
23
Eyvind Aas
0:52:03
OK
58%
72%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
24
Elle Melbye
0:52:24
OK
61%
58%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
25
Odd Klettli
0:52:49
OK
71%
29%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
26
Hedda Giæver
0:53:48
OK
60%
58%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
27
Terje Throndsen
0:55:21
OK
58%
57%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
28
Arne Chr Scheie
0:55:46
OK
55%
72%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
29
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:56:00
OK
65%
33%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
30
Svein F Kvalheim
0:58:36
OK
57%
52%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
31
Siri Spjelkavik
1:00:07
OK
51%
70%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
32
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:00:53
OK
49%
78%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
33
Kjetil Jacobsen
1:02:49
OK
68%
17%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
34
Sidsel Sandelien
1:05:19
OK
48%
64%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
35
Arne Øfsthus
1:05:52
OK
53%
42%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
36
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:06:19
OK
54%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
37
Vera Sjølie
1:06:26
OK
51%
46%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
38
Kjell Teigland
1:07:53
OK
52%
40%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
39
Tor Sandby
1:13:59
OK
45%
49%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
40
Knut Hangeraas
1:15:32
OK
44%
46%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
41
Per Gjermo
1:16:41
OK
41%
67%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
42
Jon Fanavoll
1:17:23
OK
56%
14%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
43
Erik Haugros
1:17:27
OK
51%
23%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
44
Sigurd Haugerud
1:23:18
OK
43%
40%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
45
Aina Grymyr
1:30:06
OK
46%
18%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
46
Inger Lise Bjordal
1:32:03
OK
40%
36%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
47
Kirsti Blomdal
1:43:19
OK
37%
27%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1