OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2016 Finale (14.10.2016)
Lokal
Resultat for løype Lokal
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erik Paulsrud
1:07:42
OK
88%
84%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
2
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
1:12:16
OK
100%
53%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
3
Sander H. Rogndokken
1:12:21
OK
99%
55%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
4
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:12:25
OK
98%
56%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
5
Henrik Reusch
1:12:32
OK
96%
58%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
6
Tom Bergan
1:12:46
OK
98%
55%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
7
Christian Reusch
1:12:57
OK
95%
59%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
8
Sondre Ytterbø
1:12:59
OK
95%
58%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
9
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
1:13:03
OK
97%
56%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
10
Kyrre Gran
1:13:27
OK
91%
65%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
11
Torstein Hole
1:13:53
OK
87%
71%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
12
Terje Wiig Mathisen
1:14:39
OK
88%
68%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
13
Bjørn Hauge
1:15:56
OK
89%
62%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
14
Arild Andresen
1:16:01
OK
89%
63%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
15
Endre Stokseth
1:16:26
OK
87%
66%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
16
Christian Grotnes
1:17:54
OK
96%
47%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
17
Knut Aalde
1:18:22
OK
90%
56%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
18
Felix Finsrud
1:18:30
OK
85%
66%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
19
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
1:19:26
OK
95%
47%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
20
Gaute Bergan
1:19:28
OK
85%
63%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
21
Sindre Langaas
1:19:31
OK
94%
49%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
22
Ivar Seierstad
1:25:59
OK
84%
53%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
23
Bent Sande Kverme
1:27:39
OK
80%
58%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
24
Heidi Tronbøl
1:29:50
OK
81%
51%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
25
Ståle Heitmann
1:33:00
OK
87%
39%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
26
Ane Sofie Krogh
1:33:15
OK
78%
52%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
27
Pia Young Vik
1:33:19
OK
80%
48%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
28
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
1:33:23
OK
95%
28%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
29
Morten Rannem
1:34:16
OK
70%
66%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
30
Signe Astrup Arnesen
1:34:57
OK
73%
59%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
31
Morten Tangen
1:35:05
OK
73%
59%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
32
Guttorm L Egge
1:35:22
OK
79%
47%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
33
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
1:35:27
OK
79%
47%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
34
Håkon Løvli
1:36:18
OK
71%
61%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
35
Ove Martinsen
1:37:38
OK
72%
57%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
36
Øystein Kildahl
1:37:49
OK
75%
49%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
37
Lasse Arnesen
1:39:41
OK
73%
51%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
38
Paul Torvund
1:40:01
OK
74%
50%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
39
Endre Hallan
1:40:32
OK
71%
53%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
40
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:41:31
OK
80%
37%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
41
Anders Håvard Larsen
1:41:34
OK
92%
24%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
42
Arianna Taufer
1:43:07
OK
95%
20%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
43
Elias Stubberud
1:43:11
OK
70%
53%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
44
Helge Stubberud
1:43:12
OK
70%
52%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
45
Fredrik Dahlberg
1:43:31
OK
74%
45%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
46
Audrun Utskarpen
1:46:49
OK
73%
43%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
47
Per Sandberg
1:48:26
OK
62%
64%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
48
Olav Hasaas
1:51:35
OK
66%
50%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
49
Rein Jørgensen
1:59:50
OK
57%
60%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
50
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
2:03:07
OK
61%
48%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
51
Øyvind Helmersen
2:03:27
OK
61%
47%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
52
Elise Wærp Hauge
2:03:50
OK
62%
45%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
53
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
2:03:52
OK
63%
42%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
54
Evelina Laaksonen
2:04:12
OK
57%
56%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
55
Dag Haugland
2:07:46
OK
49%
76%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
56
Ingvild Tømta
2:13:30
OK
54%
53%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1
57
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
2:24:33
OK
51%
50%
Lokal
Lokal
Lokal-1