OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P20 ÅM Årnes (23.08.2016)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Lengde: 2600 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
John Thomas Petersen
0:32:56
OK
100%
77%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Helge Revhaug
0:33:20
OK
99%
75%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:36:03
OK
91%
77%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Egil Huseth
0:36:13
OK
90%
80%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Morten Rambech Dahl
0:36:47
OK
89%
78%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:38:20
OK
87%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Knut Møgedal
0:38:30
OK
92%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:38:46
OK
90%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Per Nermo
0:39:37
OK
85%
70%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Knut Erik Østengen
0:40:47
OK
88%
56%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Klaus Engen
0:41:29
OK
82%
68%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Trond Wettergreen
0:41:44
OK
77%
77%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Øystein Madsen
0:42:41
OK
82%
62%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Tor Drage
0:45:21
OK
71%
83%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Roar Gudding
0:45:24
OK
79%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Jon C. Fougner
0:45:43
OK
68%
91%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Juul Sverre Stener
0:45:47
OK
95%
24%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Kjersti Tho
0:46:09
OK
82%
44%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:47:20
OK
72%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Arne Øfsthus
0:47:31
OK
67%
84%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Aud Gran
0:49:23
OK
89%
24%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Sven Erik Rognes
0:49:48
OK
67%
72%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Unni Drage
0:50:25
OK
65%
76%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:50:37
OK
63%
82%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Sigfred Fagervik
0:50:56
OK
91%
19%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Tormod Hegdahl
0:52:00
OK
66%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Bjørn Sandelien
0:52:44
OK
82%
26%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Elle Melbye
0:53:48
OK
74%
36%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Svein F Kvalheim
0:56:06
OK
64%
57%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Bjørn Egner
0:57:10
OK
77%
24%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Nina Kolberg
0:59:57
OK
55%
72%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:00:48
OK
57%
61%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:01:05
OK
62%
43%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Sidsel Sandelien
1:02:07
OK
52%
72%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Astri Rogstad
1:03:43
OK
54%
63%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Tom Ibsen
1:06:37
OK
51%
66%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Ole Sannes
1:08:40
OK
52%
54%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Tor E. Henriksen
1:09:27
OK
58%
37%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Tor Ommundsen
1:10:02
OK
62%
24%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Ida Marie Flågen
1:10:23
OK
59%
30%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:10:53
OK
47%
72%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:11:41
OK
50%
56%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Toril Riddervold
1:12:10
OK
66%
17%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Siri Spjelkavik
1:12:13
OK
60%
26%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Ronald Inglingstad
1:18:38
OK
48%
40%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Magne Grande
1:19:41
OK
47%
49%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Pål Benjaminsen
1:27:09
OK
53%
18%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Per Gjermo
1:32:19
OK
41%
44%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1