OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Urb-O #1 vinteren 2021-2022 (16.11.2021)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Karl Fremstad
0:16:12
OK
100%
99%
H17-
L2
L2-1
2
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:19:58
OK
97%
63%
H17-
L2
L2-1
3
Tord Strand
0:20:23
OK
93%
67%
H17-
L2
L2-1
4
Per Arne Aadland
0:21:47
OK
86%
70%
H40
L2
L2-1
5
Oskar Heksem
0:21:49
OK
91%
59%
H-16
L2
L2-1
6
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:21:52
OK
94%
54%
H17-
L2
L2-1
7
Bård Hekland
0:22:01
OK
83%
74%
H40
L2
L2-1
8
Geir Heksem
0:22:50
OK
85%
63%
H40
L2
L2-1
9
Lars Bukkehave
0:22:58
OK
86%
59%
H17-
L2
L2-1
10
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:23:01
OK
85%
60%
H-16
L2
L2-1
11
Judit Margrethe Møller
0:23:31
OK
81%
66%
D17-
L2
L2-1
12
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:24:06
OK
81%
64%
H17-
L2
L2-1
13
Dag Bøe
0:24:08
OK
81%
62%
H17-
L2
L2-1
14
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:24:33
OK
79%
63%
H40
L2
L2-1
15
Kristian Bråten
0:25:22
OK
92%
37%
H17-
L2
L2-1
16
Live Grønnevet
0:25:34
OK
72%
72%
D-16
L2
L2-1
17
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:25:41
OK
87%
42%
H40
L2
L2-1
18
Mariann Schei
0:25:44
OK
76%
62%
D40
L2
L2-1
19
Helge Rosenlund
0:26:16
OK
73%
65%
H40
L2
L2-1
20
Kasper Valestrand
0:26:24
OK
93%
30%
H17-
L2
L2-1
21
Knut Utne
0:26:37
OK
77%
53%
H17-
L2
L2-1
22
Idun Hekland
0:27:03
OK
74%
59%
D-16
L2
L2-1
23
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:27:26
OK
73%
58%
H-16
L2
L2-1
24
Tonje Rykkje
0:27:27
OK
72%
60%
D-16
L2
L2-1
25
Helene Nysæter
0:27:50
OK
74%
53%
D17-
L2
L2-1
26
Erik Vikane
0:28:26
OK
83%
35%
H40
L2
L2-1
27
Johannes Trønnes
0:28:36
OK
68%
62%
H-16
L2
L2-1
28
Erik Serck-Hanssen
0:29:19
OK
76%
41%
H40
L2
L2-1
29
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:29:26
OK
66%
61%
D17-
L2
L2-1
30
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:29:38
OK
69%
55%
D40
L2
L2-1
31
Helge Nysæter
0:32:43
OK
60%
60%
H40
L2
L2-1
32
Geir Smestad
0:33:16
OK
63%
50%
H17-
L2
L2-1
33
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
0:33:36
OK
80%
22%
D-16
L2
L2-1
34
Nina Soligard
0:33:38
OK
64%
46%
D60
L2
L2-1
35
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:33:44
OK
63%
48%
D40
L2
L2-1
36
Wenche Gjesdal
0:34:13
OK
64%
44%
D40
L2
L2-1
37
Maria Winther
0:34:55
OK
61%
49%
D17-
L2
L2-1
38
Berit Hegdal
0:36:00
OK
58%
51%
D60
L2
L2-1
39
Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen
0:37:20
OK
61%
37%
H-16
L2
L2-1
40
Silje Skauge
0:37:54
OK
56%
48%
D17-
L2
L2-1
41
Håvard Serck-Hanssen
0:38:36
OK
53%
53%
H-16
L2
L2-1
42
Bjørg Kocbach
0:39:21
OK
65%
26%
D60
L2
L2-1
43
Josefine Blomquist
0:44:02
OK
53%
34%
D-16
L2
L2-1
43
Randi Hole
0:44:02
OK
53%
36%
D40
L2
L2-1
45
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:50:21
OK
56%
17%
D60
L2
L2-1