OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal dag 3 (04.07.2021)
L6
Resultat for løype L6
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Maria Sæther Verdenius
0:11:03
OK
100%
83%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
2
Erlend Grønli
0:11:32
OK
99%
75%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
3
Lars Håvard Svarttjernet Strengelsrud
0:12:01
OK
94%
78%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
4
Mathias Bredland Eid
0:12:10
OK
93%
76%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
5
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:12:16
OK
93%
75%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
6
William Mitchell Iversen
0:12:44
OK
98%
58%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
7
Jakob Gagnum Tonby
0:12:53
OK
100%
52%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
8
Gustav Standal
0:12:55
OK
91%
68%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
9
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:12:58
OK
95%
59%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
10
Petter Skulbørstad
0:13:07
OK
86%
76%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
11
Mads Stensland Melbye
0:13:24
OK
92%
59%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
12
Sigurd Rønning
0:13:25
OK
96%
52%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
13
Emil Engh Sagvold
0:13:55
OK
80%
79%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
14
Jakob Bredland Eid
0:13:58
OK
84%
69%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
15
Trygve Bøhle
0:14:01
OK
79%
83%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
16
Syver Narum
0:14:08
OK
84%
66%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
17
Martine Engh Sagvold
0:14:22
OK
76%
83%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
18
Julie Økern Hågård
0:14:52
OK
80%
65%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
19
Ingrid Tanem
0:15:14
OK
78%
66%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
20
Frøy Hagelid
0:15:23
OK
77%
67%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
21
Rigmor Standal
0:15:29
OK
72%
79%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
22
Ken Olaf Storaunet
0:15:56
OK
69%
82%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
23
Selma Kvamme
0:16:44
OK
71%
66%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
24
Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren
0:17:22
OK
76%
48%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
25
Selma Lund Eikrem
0:17:39
OK
67%
66%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
26
Malin Rian
0:17:44
OK
68%
62%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
27
Maren Bleken Rud
0:17:51
OK
78%
40%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
28
Mari Børke Sætaberget
0:18:37
OK
62%
70%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
29
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
0:18:45
OK
64%
65%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
30
Erik Rånes
0:18:46
OK
78%
33%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
31
Gudrun Eintveit
0:18:55
OK
64%
62%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
32
Bodil Ringen
0:19:13
OK
72%
40%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
33
Arne Espen Dillan
0:19:40
OK
58%
72%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
34
Hilde Solli Kvikstad
0:19:47
OK
58%
73%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
35
Ina Kavaiauskiene
0:20:07
OK
73%
33%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
36
Una Nomeland
0:20:12
OK
66%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
37
Margrethe Thirud
0:20:21
OK
87%
15%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
37
Karianne Engh Sagvold
0:20:21
OK
75%
28%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
39
Anne-Grete Austad
0:20:52
OK
55%
74%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
40
Jens Storaunet
0:21:19
OK
72%
26%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
41
Anja Susanna Myre
0:21:42
OK
66%
37%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
42
Hermela Goitom
0:21:51
OK
66%
35%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
43
Nina Henriksen
0:22:19
OK
71%
24%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1
44
Matias Skjørholm Dillan
0:22:36
OK
81%
13%
C-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
45
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
0:22:41
OK
57%
51%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
46
Ole Christian Solli Kvikstad
0:27:54
OK
53%
31%
C-åpen 17-
L6
L6-1