OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal dag 3 (04.07.2021)
L5
Resultat for løype L5
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:27:30
OK
99%
78%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
2
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:27:59
OK
98%
76%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
3
Jonas Alstad
0:28:30
OK
99%
73%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Emilie Standal
0:30:40
OK
96%
68%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen
0:31:46
OK
97%
63%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
6
Sigurd Sævik
0:32:07
OK
85%
77%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
7
Elias Hvoslef Urstad
0:32:51
OK
94%
61%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
8
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:35:39
OK
95%
52%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
9
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:36:46
OK
83%
62%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:38:01
OK
74%
71%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
11
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:38:22
OK
86%
54%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Jacob Finstad Land
0:40:58
OK
81%
55%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Hedda Sæbø
0:41:52
OK
90%
42%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
14
Mina Bleken Rud
0:42:40
OK
80%
51%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Johanna Rosling
0:45:10
OK
84%
41%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
16
Jørn Norheim
0:46:53
OK
77%
46%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
17
Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad
0:48:05
OK
70%
53%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
18
Hans Rosling
0:49:02
OK
58%
70%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
19
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:49:23
OK
99%
22%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
20
Anna Austad Sveen
0:49:53
OK
51%
85%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
21
Johannes Lerli
0:50:39
OK
70%
48%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
22
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:53:31
OK
100%
17%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
23
Kjersti Småstuen
0:53:34
OK
60%
56%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
24
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:55:53
OK
77%
31%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
25
Klara Storler
0:56:34
OK
55%
61%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
26
Marius Lærum Hagen
1:00:21
OK
81%
22%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
27
Kristin Lerli
1:01:19
OK
49%
64%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
28
Trond Sturla Rånes
1:02:43
OK
64%
36%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
29
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
1:03:38
OK
45%
70%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
30
Ingvil Snøfugl
1:06:15
OK
65%
31%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
31
Lisa Sæther Verdenius
1:07:21
OK
79%
17%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
32
Janne Fossum Malmring
1:09:18
OK
49%
52%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
33
Sigurd Storaunet
1:12:52
OK
74%
16%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
34
Leif Rune Hellevik
1:15:26
OK
59%
29%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
35
Anne Marie Lund Eikrem
1:17:34
OK
70%
16%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
36
Gunnar Bjerva
1:19:30
OK
68%
16%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
37
Rune Sævik
1:21:49
OK
56%
26%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
38
Erle Heksem Kjellås
1:23:23
OK
77%
9%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1