OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nyttårsløpet, OK Moss (31.12.2020)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:31:49
OK
100%
82%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
2
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs
0:32:12
OK
99%
80%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
3
Håkon Danevad
0:32:36
OK
95%
88%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Espen Bekhus
0:33:21
OK
94%
85%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
5
Thomas Bedin
0:34:55
OK
99%
64%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
6
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:35:05
OK
97%
66%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
7
Trond Gjelstad
0:35:09
OK
95%
71%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
8
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:35:15
OK
99%
62%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
8
Erlend Sommerhein
0:35:15
OK
97%
66%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1
10
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
0:35:25
OK
95%
68%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
11
Tore Bjørnerød
0:35:33
OK
97%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:35:56
OK
98%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
13
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:36:28
OK
90%
75%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
14
Øyvind Løken
0:36:44
OK
94%
64%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
15
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:37:07
OK
87%
77%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:37:40
OK
95%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
17
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:39:01
OK
87%
68%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
18
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen
0:39:37
OK
89%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Dag Brenås
0:39:54
OK
94%
49%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Erik Sandbæk
0:40:12
OK
82%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Linda Solberg
0:40:34
OK
90%
54%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Martin Malmstrøm
0:41:04
OK
96%
42%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
23
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:41:09
OK
80%
73%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
24
Jørgen Misje Wold
0:41:29
OK
84%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
25
Pernille Katla
0:41:46
OK
88%
53%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Ole Ingesen
0:42:05
OK
79%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Lars Ole Klavestad
0:42:30
OK
75%
82%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
28
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:42:33
OK
79%
68%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:42:42
OK
77%
74%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
30
Henning Martinsen
0:44:24
OK
83%
52%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Pål Angvoll
0:48:11
OK
77%
51%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
32
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:48:50
OK
85%
35%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Kjetil Karlsen
0:49:40
OK
70%
63%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
34
Einar Modahl
0:52:06
OK
75%
43%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
35
Anders Færden
0:52:13
OK
63%
73%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
36
Sindre Mathisen
0:55:17
OK
72%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Tor Lahlum
0:55:47
OK
62%
63%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1
38
Selma Kristiansen
0:57:07
OK
75%
31%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
39
Dag Syversen
0:58:34
OK
70%
35%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
40
Rune Løken
0:58:53
OK
68%
39%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
41
Anny Horge Rogne
0:59:45
OK
64%
46%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Vegar Kristiansen
1:02:12
OK
77%
20%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
43
Øystein Kildahl
1:04:44
OK
77%
17%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
44
Helena Åsberg
1:07:12
OK
76%
15%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
45
Børre Grovan
1:07:32
OK
53%
56%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1
46
Stine Austad
1:14:16
OK
54%
39%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
47
Morten Breimo
1:14:34
OK
72%
12%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
48
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:21:32
OK
70%
9%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
49
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:36:46
OK
45%
30%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1