OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Urb-O #1 vinteren 2020-2021 (03.11.2020)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mark Purkis
0:20:01
OK
100%
86%
H17-
L1
L1-1
2
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:20:39
OK
100%
77%
H17-
L1
L1-1
3
Tage Rosenlund
0:20:57
OK
99%
75%
H17-
L1
L1-1
4
Tormod Skauge
0:21:18
OK
99%
72%
H40
L1
L1-1
5
Kristoffer Monsen
0:22:02
OK
99%
62%
H17-
L1
L1-1
6
Christiane Trösse
0:22:14
OK
98%
65%
D17-
L1
L1-1
7
Sveinung Rykkje
0:22:33
OK
97%
62%
H40
L1
L1-1
8
Andreas Hans Haller
0:22:48
OK
97%
62%
H17-
L1
L1-1
9
Oda J Sikkeland
0:23:00
OK
92%
71%
D17-
L1
L1-1
10
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:23:58
OK
88%
69%
H40
L1
L1-1
11
Kristina Voll
0:24:55
OK
86%
69%
D17-
L1
L1-1
12
Erik Serck-Hanssen
0:25:03
OK
82%
77%
H40
L1
L1-1
12
Bård Hekland
0:25:03
OK
93%
52%
H40
L1
L1-1
14
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:25:50
OK
83%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-1
15
Arne Johannesen
0:26:05
OK
83%
64%
H40
L1
L1-1
16
Knut Utne
0:26:07
OK
82%
68%
H17-
L1
L1-1
17
Nina Goga
0:26:14
OK
83%
63%
D40
L1
L1-1
18
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:27:23
OK
81%
56%
H17-
L1
L1-1
19
Dag Bøe
0:27:53
OK
88%
39%
H17-
L1
L1-1
20
Nina Marie Undeland
0:28:20
OK
79%
57%
D17-
L1
L1-1
21
Erik Vikane
0:29:11
OK
81%
50%
H40
L1
L1-1
22
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:29:16
OK
79%
52%
D40
L1
L1-1
23
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
0:29:20
OK
78%
53%
D17-
L1
L1-1
24
Karianne Strømme
0:29:40
OK
74%
61%
D40
L1
L1-1
25
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:30:03
OK
80%
43%
H-16
L1
L1-1
26
Vibeke Øye
0:30:22
OK
81%
41%
D40
L1
L1-1
27
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:30:44
OK
75%
51%
H40
L1
L1-1
28
Wenche Gjesdal
0:30:59
OK
75%
50%
D40
L1
L1-1
29
Linda Rykkje
0:31:38
OK
69%
65%
D40
L1
L1-1
30
Harald Sodemann
0:31:49
OK
78%
42%
H40
L1
L1-1
31
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:32:19
OK
71%
50%
D40
L1
L1-1
32
Tonje Rykkje
0:32:39
OK
80%
31%
D-16
L1
L1-1
33
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:32:59
OK
75%
41%
H60
L1
L1-1
34
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:33:23
OK
65%
63%
D40
L1
L1-1
35
Andreas Strømme Lid
0:33:30
OK
68%
52%
H-16
L1
L1-1
36
Bjørg Kocbach
0:34:21
OK
66%
57%
D60
L1
L1-1
37
Erling Strand
0:35:10
OK
60%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
38
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:35:52
OK
62%
58%
D-16
L1
L1-1
39
Håvard Serck-Hanssen
0:36:13
OK
66%
42%
H-16
L1
L1-1
40
Lars Sveen
0:36:33
OK
70%
35%
H60
L1
L1-1
41
Kristian Hj. Falch
0:37:13
OK
68%
35%
H60
L1
L1-1
42
Per Bjørkhaug
0:37:35
OK
64%
43%
H60
L1
L1-1
43
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:38:43
OK
57%
60%
D60
L1
L1-1
44
Ute Kessler
0:39:49
OK
67%
29%
D40
L1
L1-1
45
Idun Hekland
0:40:55
OK
67%
29%
D-16
L1
L1-1
46
Atle Alvheim
0:43:09
OK
88%
4%
H60
L1
L1-1
47
Axel Ingvaldsen
0:43:50
OK
51%
59%
H60
L1
L1-1
48
Andreas Vaksdal Tveitdal
0:44:57
OK
56%
38%
H-16
L1
L1-1
49
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:45:32
OK
51%
52%
H60
L1
L1-1
50
Gunnar Knudsen
0:48:05
OK
65%
16%
H60
L1
L1-1