OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O 2020, Dag 3 (25.07.2020)
L4
Resultat for løype L4
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Oskar Heksem
0:30:57
OK
99%
87%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
2
Christoffer Ånensen
0:32:36
OK
95%
85%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
3
Even Lien
0:34:12
OK
98%
73%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
4
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:35:08
OK
93%
76%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
5
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:35:11
OK
92%
75%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
6
Axel Ørnhagen Jørgensen
0:36:21
OK
100%
59%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
7
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
0:36:43
OK
94%
67%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:40:46
OK
79%
77%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
9
Alf Petter Lynum
0:42:08
OK
78%
76%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
10
Sondre Olaussen
0:43:07
OK
91%
49%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
11
Lars Olav Tolo
0:43:09
OK
73%
83%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
12
Helga Haverstad
0:43:13
OK
72%
84%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
13
Erlend Otterlei
0:45:04
OK
99%
34%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
14
Jenny Danevad
0:45:48
OK
77%
64%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
15
Sigurd Hobøl
0:46:27
OK
82%
51%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
16
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:48:38
OK
84%
44%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
17
Julie Mydland Helland
0:49:25
OK
68%
70%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
18
Emilie Standal
0:52:24
OK
61%
79%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
19
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:54:08
OK
76%
41%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
20
Gunhild Hennum
0:54:16
OK
64%
65%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
21
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:54:24
OK
76%
41%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
22
Jane Mydland Helland
0:56:16
OK
64%
61%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
23
Olav Helland
0:56:18
OK
64%
61%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
24
Marit Sylte Lundanes
0:56:47
OK
55%
84%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
25
Jens Wold
0:57:19
OK
74%
39%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
26
Karoline Strandenes
1:00:11
OK
60%
61%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
27
Roar Skoglund
1:00:49
OK
70%
39%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
28
Frøydis Olaussen
1:00:59
OK
55%
72%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
29
Ingunn Bergset
1:01:07
OK
57%
60%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
30
Ada C Stokkeland
1:01:38
OK
60%
55%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
31
Marianne Heksem
1:03:06
OK
59%
54%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
32
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:03:45
OK
51%
77%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
33
Kjellaug Grødem
1:06:10
OK
60%
46%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
34
Nora Halvorsen
1:06:52
OK
67%
34%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
35
Silje Selseng
1:07:15
OK
71%
27%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
36
Anne Sørum
1:07:30
OK
56%
52%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
37
Randi Nilstad
1:08:50
OK
55%
54%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
38
Selma Aure Skogedal
1:12:33
OK
60%
35%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
39
Ingrid Lesteberg
1:14:57
OK
44%
74%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
40
Cathrine Norvik
1:16:09
OK
50%
52%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
41
Marianne Spanli
1:17:50
OK
57%
34%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
42
Olaug F Mydland
1:18:03
OK
43%
69%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
43
Mari Richter
1:19:53
OK
62%
24%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
44
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
1:22:14
OK
54%
32%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
45
Øistein Paulsen
1:23:02
OK
60%
23%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
46
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
1:23:10
OK
57%
27%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
47
Anne Skjærstein
1:27:47
OK
48%
39%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
48
Rasmus Engehult
1:34:50
OK
45%
37%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
49
Mia Engehult
1:35:45
OK
41%
47%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
50
Anita E. Hole
1:36:02
OK
45%
38%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
51
Silje Jacobsen Myklatun
1:43:33
OK
70%
5%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
52
Per Rune Land
1:45:12
OK
58%
10%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
53
Janne Fossum Malmring
1:46:24
OK
44%
28%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
54
Elin Cecile Kryvi Strandenes
1:50:44
OK
46%
21%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
55
Eskil Hafskjold
0:43:28
DNF
0%
0%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1