OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O 2020, Dag 1 (22.07.2020)
L9
Resultat for løype L9
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:33:30
OK
100%
87%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
2
Per Arne Aadland
0:34:14
OK
99%
82%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
3
Tomas Eidsmo
0:35:40
OK
100%
70%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
4
Johan Ivarsson
0:36:36
OK
93%
83%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
5
Håkon Danevad
0:37:33
OK
95%
70%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
6
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:38:05
OK
98%
60%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
7
Flemming Jørgensen
0:38:36
OK
91%
73%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
8
Axel Aalde
0:38:57
OK
95%
62%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
9
Runar Hafskjold
0:39:38
OK
88%
75%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
10
Jens Even Storhov
0:40:06
OK
86%
80%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
11
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:40:51
OK
98%
47%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
12
Lars Lien
0:41:32
OK
99%
41%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
13
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:42:08
OK
97%
43%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
14
Atle Dengerud
0:42:17
OK
87%
62%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
15
Kjetil Bjørlo
0:42:40
OK
94%
45%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
16
Kalle Jongenburger
0:42:42
OK
89%
55%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
17
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk
0:42:44
OK
82%
74%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
18
Ask Olaussen
0:43:53
OK
96%
37%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
19
Stig Melling
0:44:36
OK
96%
34%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
20
Espen Lunøe
0:44:47
OK
78%
75%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
21
Mari Angell-Petersen
0:44:52
OK
77%
79%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
22
Bjørnar Lynum
0:44:58
OK
77%
76%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
23
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
0:45:01
OK
96%
33%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
24
Bjørnar Olsrød
0:45:13
OK
80%
68%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
25
Aasne Fenne Hoksrud
0:45:22
OK
85%
52%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
26
Rune Engehult
0:45:56
OK
75%
79%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
27
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:46:45
OK
84%
49%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
28
Einar Lund
0:46:54
OK
76%
69%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
29
Emil Grønli
0:47:18
OK
88%
39%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
30
Espen Svae
0:49:04
OK
72%
71%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
31
Heidi Stokseth
0:49:54
OK
70%
77%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
32
Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen
0:50:05
OK
73%
66%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
33
Bjørn Axel Gran
0:50:22
OK
85%
36%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
34
Markus Richter
0:51:13
OK
99%
16%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
35
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:51:30
OK
74%
55%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
36
Katrine Finstad Land
0:51:49
OK
74%
55%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
37
Håkon Wold
0:51:52
OK
80%
40%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
38
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:52:22
OK
86%
28%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
39
Dana B. Stene
0:54:22
OK
72%
50%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
40
Magnus Alstad
0:55:00
OK
90%
18%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
41
Karin Skedsmo Danevad
0:55:05
OK
68%
60%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
42
Vigdis Hobøl
0:56:14
OK
81%
27%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
43
Håkon Grønli
0:56:20
OK
86%
20%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
44
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:56:42
OK
87%
18%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
45
Rune Graversen
0:58:58
OK
74%
32%
H 50-
L9
L9-1
46
Peder Nyberg
1:01:42
OK
74%
27%
H 15-16
L9
L9-1
47
Margot Bolstad Lynum
1:04:53
OK
65%
36%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
48
Ellen Aure Skogedal
1:05:53
OK
62%
42%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
49
Berit Bergset
1:07:28
OK
56%
57%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
50
Valborg Madslien
1:08:36
OK
66%
27%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
51
Eli Ringstad Lien
1:11:31
OK
63%
28%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
52
Tina Strømdal Wik
1:13:38
OK
53%
51%
D 40-
L9
L9-1
53
Anna Karlqvist
1:18:55
OK
54%
34%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
54
Grethe Paulsen Vie
1:27:03
OK
49%
36%
D 45-
L9
L9-1
55
Elise Hafskjold
1:32:28
OK
62%
8%
D 45-
L9
L9-1