OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O 2020, Dag 1 (22.07.2020)
L5
Resultat for løype L5
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christoffer Ånensen
0:27:16
OK
100%
84%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
2
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:27:45
OK
98%
82%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
3
Even Lien
0:28:06
OK
96%
85%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Sondre Olaussen
0:28:37
OK
99%
74%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Erlend Otterlei
0:29:45
OK
97%
68%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
6
Sigurd Hobøl
0:30:57
OK
98%
59%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
7
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:33:16
OK
88%
66%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
8
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:33:21
OK
87%
68%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
9
Axel Ørnhagen Jørgensen
0:34:31
OK
95%
45%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Jenny Danevad
0:35:46
OK
79%
75%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
11
Alf Petter Lynum
0:36:14
OK
87%
52%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
0:37:06
OK
94%
36%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Mari Richter
0:38:15
OK
82%
52%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
14
Eskil Hafskjold
0:38:24
OK
73%
74%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:39:15
OK
94%
29%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
16
Gunhild Hennum
0:39:44
OK
75%
60%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
17
Helga Haverstad
0:40:24
OK
69%
77%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
18
Bjørg Svanberg
0:43:19
OK
64%
76%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
19
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:43:31
OK
64%
77%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
20
Jacob Finstad Land
0:44:01
OK
67%
64%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
21
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:44:25
OK
82%
30%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
22
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:45:47
OK
78%
31%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
23
Ada C Stokkeland
0:46:59
OK
71%
42%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
24
Aslaug Thingnes Bø
0:47:45
OK
68%
47%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
25
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:48:24
OK
69%
41%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
26
Anne Sørum
0:49:00
OK
61%
61%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
27
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:49:10
OK
66%
47%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
28
Marianne Heksem
0:49:23
OK
59%
66%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
29
Marit Sylte Lundanes
0:50:39
OK
58%
66%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
30
Emilie Standal
0:52:32
OK
56%
65%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
31
Cathrine Norvik
0:52:37
OK
52%
78%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
32
Olav Helland
0:52:45
OK
61%
48%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
33
Kjellaug Grødem
0:52:53
OK
56%
62%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
34
Roar Skoglund
0:54:50
OK
60%
44%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
35
Ingunn Bergset
0:55:24
OK
56%
56%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
36
Silje Selseng
0:56:21
OK
68%
25%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
37
Randi Nilstad
0:56:42
OK
54%
56%
D 60-
L5
L5-1
38
Anita E. Hole
0:57:24
OK
54%
56%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
39
Jens Wold
0:58:04
OK
68%
22%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
40
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:00:06
OK
52%
52%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
41
Nora Halvorsen
1:00:26
OK
70%
16%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
42
Trond Taraldsen
1:00:52
OK
52%
46%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
43
Øistein Paulsen
1:04:49
OK
56%
30%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
44
Lars Olav Tolo
1:05:44
OK
65%
15%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
45
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
1:06:41
OK
68%
11%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
46
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
1:12:07
OK
51%
28%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
47
Frøydis Olaussen
1:13:09
OK
54%
22%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
48
Åsmund Paulsen Vie
1:14:28
OK
45%
40%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
49
Victor Jensen
1:17:11
OK
41%
48%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
50
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
1:20:35
OK
48%
21%
B-open 17-
L5
L5-1
51
Ingrid Lesteberg
1:35:06
OK
40%
25%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1