OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjelløpet i Vinje dag 2 (19.07.2020)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
0:34:53
OK
100%
87%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
2
Arve Glittum
0:35:32
OK
98%
85%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
3
Onno Verberne
0:35:59
OK
99%
81%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
4
Sigurd Dæhli
0:37:28
OK
94%
83%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
5
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:38:22
OK
96%
68%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
6
Kjell Dale
0:38:27
OK
98%
63%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
7
Rikke Monrad
0:39:03
OK
92%
79%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
8
Otte Omdal
0:39:34
OK
94%
69%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
9
Jon Arvid Fossum
0:39:53
OK
88%
84%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
10
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:40:20
OK
88%
80%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
11
Morten Due
0:40:53
OK
93%
62%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
12
Kjell Markset
0:41:10
OK
89%
73%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
13
Egil Wickstrand Iversen
0:41:16
OK
87%
77%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
14
Dana B. Stene
0:41:18
OK
94%
56%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
15
Karin Skedsmo Danevad
0:41:20
OK
87%
78%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
16
Per Kristian Ekeberg
0:41:58
OK
85%
80%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
17
Maria Høyer Staugaard
0:42:45
OK
88%
65%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
18
Harald Hovi
0:42:55
OK
94%
49%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
19
Widar Trømborg
0:43:12
OK
88%
61%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
20
Lars-Erik Fiskum
0:43:21
OK
85%
69%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
21
Sture Ottesen
0:43:22
OK
91%
53%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
22
Ingjerd Sommerstad
0:43:28
OK
89%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
23
Inge Glittum
0:44:09
OK
83%
71%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
24
Arvid Mydland
0:44:12
OK
97%
38%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
25
Birgit Økern Jensen
0:44:57
OK
84%
63%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
26
Øivind Myhre
0:44:58
OK
78%
85%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
27
Rie Mcgrail
0:45:29
OK
86%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
28
Geir Holm Gundersen
0:45:36
OK
78%
81%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
29
Sara Mathisen
0:45:37
OK
89%
47%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
30
Per Schanche
0:45:38
OK
76%
89%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
31
Mariann Øren Arvesen
0:47:50
OK
90%
37%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
32
Martin Granly
0:48:09
OK
81%
57%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
33
Ivar Maalen
0:48:52
OK
96%
25%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
34
Frode Bergersen
0:50:17
OK
78%
54%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
35
Beth Paludan Carlsen
0:50:51
OK
78%
54%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
36
Bjørn Christensen
0:51:25
OK
75%
59%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
37
Svein S Jacobsen
0:51:38
OK
82%
40%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
38
Ingunn Berget
0:51:43
OK
72%
68%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
39
Ane Oftedal
0:52:09
OK
84%
34%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
40
Ellen Gustafsson
0:52:11
OK
73%
60%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
41
Audrun Utskarpen
0:52:19
OK
69%
76%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
42
Rune Kittelsen
0:53:13
OK
74%
55%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
43
Tone Bleken Rud
0:53:31
OK
73%
53%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
44
Geir Owren
0:53:38
OK
81%
35%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
45
Ole Johansson
0:53:49
OK
64%
90%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
46
Yngve Gottfridsson
0:54:15
OK
80%
37%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
47
Øivind Fadum
0:54:51
OK
77%
38%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
48
Hugo A. Christensen
0:55:23
OK
66%
71%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
49
Mette Resell Nolte
0:55:53
OK
84%
24%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
50
Sveinung Rekaa
0:57:01
OK
76%
36%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
51
Bjarne Gimre
0:57:03
OK
64%
74%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
52
Line Skjevik Arnevik
0:58:06
OK
75%
34%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
53
Linda Zahl Eriksson
0:58:23
OK
64%
67%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
54
Marianne Hauge
0:59:34
OK
71%
39%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
55
Roy Gjerding
1:00:17
OK
60%
74%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
56
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
1:00:43
OK
73%
32%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
57
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
1:02:00
OK
78%
22%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
58
Ann-Karin Lesteberg
1:03:48
OK
74%
25%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
59
Ragnar Niemi Berg
1:05:04
OK
60%
54%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
60
Turid Zagar Nes
1:05:24
OK
67%
35%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
61
Rolf Lunde
1:06:33
OK
56%
65%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
62
Per Chr. Hagen
1:06:45
OK
57%
61%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
63
Bent Galborgen
1:08:14
OK
76%
15%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
64
Eilef Landsverk
1:09:15
OK
62%
36%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
65
Hanne Marthe Østvold
1:09:39
OK
74%
16%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
66
Anita Sælevik
1:15:36
OK
51%
59%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
67
Trude Nysæter
1:17:37
OK
63%
20%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
68
Camilla Dalgaard
1:19:18
OK
56%
32%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
69
Terje Rasmussen
1:19:44
OK
64%
16%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
70
Olav Flogstad
1:26:07
OK
52%
32%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
71
Jan Bøhle
1:32:21
OK
68%
5%
H 60-
L3
L3-1