OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tour de Oslofjord 2020 - løp 4 (02.07.2020)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:12:40
OK
100%
89%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
2
Jo Shepherd
0:13:20
OK
99%
67%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
3
Emma Arnesen
0:13:53
OK
97%
62%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
4
Lone Brochmann
0:13:54
OK
95%
68%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
5
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:13:58
OK
94%
73%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
6
Synne Strand
0:14:03
OK
93%
74%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
7
Oda Scheele
0:14:07
OK
95%
64%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
7
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:14:07
OK
96%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Runa Fremstad
0:14:10
OK
95%
63%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
10
Ane Dyrkorn
0:14:14
OK
98%
51%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
11
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:14:19
OK
95%
59%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
12
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:14:21
OK
94%
61%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
12
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:14:21
OK
93%
61%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
14
Anna Ulvensøen
0:14:26
OK
99%
43%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
14
Jenny Baklid
0:14:26
OK
92%
66%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
16
Kristine Kravdal
0:14:29
OK
91%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
17
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:14:35
OK
92%
64%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
18
Une Holtermann
0:14:42
OK
98%
41%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
19
Andrea Ranvik
0:14:43
OK
93%
56%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
20
Anniken Ranvik
0:14:47
OK
95%
48%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
20
Mari Eidsmo
0:14:47
OK
92%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
22
Marie Liland
0:14:49
OK
91%
62%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
23
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:14:55
OK
90%
61%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
24
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:14:59
OK
91%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
25
Åsne Haavengen
0:15:04
OK
87%
72%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Joelle Meister
0:15:06
OK
92%
51%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
27
Oda J Sikkeland
0:15:07
OK
91%
51%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
27
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:15:07
OK
87%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:15:08
OK
88%
67%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
30
Mina Jørgensen
0:15:11
OK
89%
58%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
30
Thea Dyrkorn
0:15:11
OK
88%
62%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
32
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:15:16
OK
94%
42%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
33
Tina Kalleson
0:15:21
OK
86%
69%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
34
Idunn Strand
0:15:25
OK
86%
68%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
35
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:15:31
OK
95%
35%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
Margrethe Wisløff
0:15:33
OK
86%
66%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
37
Hanna Rehn
0:15:35
OK
86%
62%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
38
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:15:40
OK
86%
63%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
39
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:15:47
OK
91%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
39
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:15:47
OK
93%
35%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
41
Julie Meinicke
0:15:58
OK
92%
35%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
42
Nina Asheim Birkeland
0:15:59
OK
86%
53%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
43
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:16:02
OK
86%
52%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
44
Mina Schjerven
0:16:04
OK
86%
52%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
44
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:16:04
OK
83%
67%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
46
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:16:09
OK
92%
33%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
47
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:16:19
OK
84%
56%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
48
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:16:21
OK
83%
57%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
49
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:16:24
OK
84%
52%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
50
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:16:30
OK
81%
66%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
51
Selma Hoivold
0:16:33
OK
85%
47%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
52
Ida Marie Flågen
0:16:36
OK
80%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
53
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:16:37
OK
79%
70%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
54
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:16:38
OK
82%
57%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
55
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:16:41
OK
81%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
56
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:16:42
OK
86%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
57
Konstanse Moholth
0:17:08
OK
79%
58%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
58
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:17:12
OK
79%
58%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
59
Iris Holst
0:17:28
OK
77%
62%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
59
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:17:28
OK
83%
39%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
61
Amélie Aamodt
0:17:31
OK
80%
46%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
62
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:17:40
OK
75%
65%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
63
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:17:42
OK
76%
60%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
64
Hedda Spangberg
0:17:53
OK
75%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
65
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:17:59
OK
81%
38%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
66
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:18:00
OK
77%
51%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
67
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:18:02
OK
76%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
68
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:18:14
OK
80%
38%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
69
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:18:30
OK
70%
75%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
70
Idunn Haavengen
0:18:49
OK
71%
65%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
71
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:18:59
OK
72%
55%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
72
Julie Eikeland
0:19:09
OK
71%
59%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
73
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:19:11
OK
71%
58%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
74
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:19:18
OK
90%
10%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
75
Stefani Popova
0:19:44
OK
82%
18%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
76
Ada Wulfsberg
0:19:54
OK
72%
42%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
77
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:20:00
OK
66%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
78
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
0:20:03
OK
79%
21%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
79
Tiril Kihle
0:20:57
OK
68%
43%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
80
Stella Holmboe
0:22:04
OK
76%
13%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
81
Pernille Katla
0:22:58
OK
65%
30%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
82
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:23:14
OK
65%
28%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
83
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:31:22
OK
47%
32%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
84
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1