OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Totenåsløpet (27.06.2020)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigurd Dæhli
0:30:54
OK
100%
95%
H60
L1
L1-1
2
Yngvar Christiansen
0:31:54
OK
99%
88%
H60
L1
L1-1
3
Hallvard Fjær
0:33:01
OK
99%
81%
H60
L1
L1-1
4
Sture Ottesen
0:34:52
OK
99%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
5
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:35:12
OK
95%
77%
H60
L1
L1-1
6
Terje Wikstrøm
0:35:44
OK
96%
71%
H60
L1
L1-1
7
Are Eriksen
0:38:08
OK
89%
75%
H60
L1
L1-1
8
Ola Brox
0:38:11
OK
88%
76%
H60
L1
L1-1
9
Geir Owren
0:38:25
OK
91%
67%
H60
L1
L1-1
10
Hege Feiring
0:39:24
OK
94%
59%
D50
L1
L1-1
11
Morten Due
0:40:07
OK
98%
48%
H60
L1
L1-1
12
Øyvind Sørlie
0:40:38
OK
88%
65%
H60
L1
L1-1
13
Hege Solerød
0:40:46
OK
90%
58%
D50
L1
L1-1
14
Morten Dåsnes
0:40:50
OK
88%
63%
H60
L1
L1-1
15
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:41:07
OK
92%
54%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Knut Engen
0:41:19
OK
78%
84%
H60
L1
L1-1
17
Tore Watterdal
0:41:58
OK
75%
90%
H60
L1
L1-1
18
Mari Aarseth
0:42:19
OK
82%
68%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Linda Hanssen
0:42:29
OK
92%
50%
D50
L1
L1-1
20
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen
0:42:56
OK
82%
68%
D50
L1
L1-1
21
Sigbjørn Modalsli
0:43:54
OK
74%
82%
H60
L1
L1-1
22
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:44:12
OK
85%
54%
D50
L1
L1-1
23
Anne Marit Bordal
0:44:43
OK
90%
45%
D50
L1
L1-1
24
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:45:49
OK
79%
62%
D50
L1
L1-1
25
Johan Swärd
0:46:57
OK
74%
69%
H60
L1
L1-1
26
Magne Vollen
0:48:19
OK
71%
72%
H60
L1
L1-1
27
Morten Kongsberg
0:48:36
OK
79%
51%
H60
L1
L1-1
28
Arne Arnesen
0:49:29
OK
82%
44%
H60
L1
L1-1
29
Erik Haugen
0:51:19
OK
66%
73%
H60
L1
L1-1
30
Tone Elisabeth Bakken
0:53:25
OK
76%
44%
D50
L1
L1-1
31
Ida Engen
0:56:32
OK
61%
70%
D50
L1
L1-1
32
Per Kristian Ekeberg
0:56:51
OK
94%
16%
H60
L1
L1-1
33
Jan Sveen
0:57:18
OK
58%
78%
H60
L1
L1-1
34
Jan-Henrik Nilsen
0:58:45
OK
58%
74%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Tom Rådahl
0:59:52
OK
74%
33%
H60
L1
L1-1
36
Unni Halvorsen Nustad
1:02:17
OK
60%
54%
D50
L1
L1-1
37
Stine Austad
1:03:05
OK
69%
33%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Gunn Elin Rudi
1:03:34
OK
53%
73%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Anne-Grete Austad
1:07:35
OK
60%
44%
D50
L1
L1-1
40
Kristin Hasle Haslestad
1:09:52
OK
64%
32%
D50
L1
L1-1
41
Tore Lindaas
1:10:29
OK
50%
68%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
42
Odd Nysæter
1:11:44
OK
63%
30%
H60
L1
L1-1
43
Jens-Henrik Simonsen
1:13:58
OK
61%
30%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
44
Sjur Gjestvang
1:16:49
OK
63%
23%
H60
L1
L1-1
45
Turid Williksen
1:59:28
OK
45%
15%
D50
L1
L1-1
46
Anna Linnea Swärd
2:06:34
OK
43%
14%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Elin Swärd
2:06:37
OK
44%
12%
AK-åpen
L1
L1-1