OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM Sprint - med Trimtex-cup (13.06.2020)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sondre Olaussen
0:10:15
OK
100%
85%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Christoffer Ånensen
0:10:52
OK
99%
76%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:10:55
OK
93%
86%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:11:22
OK
99%
68%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:11:23
OK
100%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Mathias Linløkken
0:11:46
OK
90%
79%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Sigurd Hobøl
0:11:46
OK
96%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Mathias Birkelund
0:12:03
OK
94%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:12:19
OK
91%
69%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Aksel Eide
0:12:27
OK
91%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:12:40
OK
82%
82%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:12:43
OK
88%
69%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Erlend Sommerhein
0:12:45
OK
97%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:13:26
OK
85%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Erlend Otterlei
0:13:30
OK
100%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Oline Soma Slåstad
0:13:47
OK
79%
74%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Marius Juell Larsen
0:13:49
OK
79%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:13:58
OK
77%
76%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Sofia Øhlckers
0:13:59
OK
76%
78%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Selma Størmer-Antonsen
0:14:01
OK
93%
47%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Sigmund Ølstad
0:14:44
OK
79%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:15:02
OK
84%
50%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:15:08
OK
88%
44%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Markus Hirsch
0:15:29
OK
85%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:15:30
OK
72%
70%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Astrid Ytterbø
0:15:33
OK
83%
47%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Mari Kalleson
0:15:43
OK
83%
46%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Emma Ailin Skårbø
0:15:44
OK
81%
50%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:16:15
OK
76%
55%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
30
Jacob Finstad Land
0:16:25
OK
82%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
0:16:36
OK
75%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:17:01
OK
85%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Erlend Bakke
0:17:09
OK
70%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Peter Telle-Hansen
0:17:19
OK
85%
33%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Benjamin Buhler
0:17:20
OK
75%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Henrik Nyberg
0:17:28
OK
85%
32%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
0:17:38
OK
87%
28%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:18:02
OK
66%
58%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
39
Mikkel Rastad
0:18:18
OK
70%
49%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:18:25
OK
79%
35%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
41
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:18:36
OK
75%
38%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:18:44
OK
70%
47%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
43
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch
0:18:55
OK
66%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
44
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:19:07
OK
80%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
45
Iver Stavland
0:19:30
OK
81%
25%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
46
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:19:53
OK
76%
30%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
47
Åse Lurås
0:22:34
OK
61%
40%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
48
Jørgen Ler
0:22:40
OK
77%
18%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
49
Kajsa Harstad Arntsen
0:29:51
OK
66%
11%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
50
Brage Wergeland Biem
0:32:00
OK
59%
13%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
51
Elias Leonhard Rieder
0:32:55
OK
60%
11%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
52
Una Nastad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1