OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap Lillehammer OK (21.05.2020)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:18:55
OK
100%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:19:13
OK
100%
70%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Andreas Svingheim Magerøy
0:19:22
OK
100%
69%
H 21
L2
L2-1
4
Hans Olav Kjøs
0:19:24
OK
99%
71%
H 40
L2
L2-1
5
Sjur Prestsæter
0:19:59
OK
98%
66%
H 21
L2
L2-1
6
Inger Liv Bjerkreim
0:20:15
OK
92%
78%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
7
Ola Stenseth
0:20:18
OK
95%
69%
H 40
L2
L2-1
8
Kjetil Dammen
0:21:17
OK
99%
53%
H 21
L2
L2-1
9
Asbjørn Myren Svensen
0:21:58
OK
90%
65%
H 40
L2
L2-1
10
Henrik L'Abée-Lund
0:22:29
OK
99%
49%
H 21
L2
L2-1
11
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:23:35
OK
83%
65%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
12
Ola Beitdokken
0:23:42
OK
79%
75%
H 40
L2
L2-1
13
Øystein Bakken
0:23:43
OK
81%
69%
H 21
L2
L2-1
14
Hilde Grøneng
0:23:58
OK
79%
72%
D 50
L2
L2-1
15
Valborg Madslien
0:24:16
OK
77%
76%
D 40
L2
L2-1
16
Kjetil Skjåk
0:24:55
OK
85%
51%
H 40
L2
L2-1
17
Tom Idar Haugen
0:24:58
OK
81%
60%
H 40
L2
L2-1
18
Kari Svingheim
0:26:25
OK
78%
57%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
19
Paul Martin Berg
0:28:49
OK
71%
56%
H 70
L2
L2-1
20
Jørn Prestsæter
0:29:23
OK
64%
74%
H 70
L2
L2-1
21
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:29:42
OK
63%
77%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
22
Randi Lilleengen Beitdokken
0:30:16
OK
74%
43%
D 40
L2
L2-1
23
Steinar Bakken
0:30:51
OK
80%
30%
H 60
L2
L2-1
24
Thomas Jørgensen
0:31:10
OK
78%
32%
H 40
L2
L2-1
25
Martine Skjelsvik
0:31:18
OK
77%
33%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Ida Øverli Støen
0:32:51
OK
75%
31%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Jan Erik Berger
0:32:54
OK
63%
56%
H 50
L2
L2-1
28
Sondre Stenseth
0:33:17
OK
68%
40%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
29
Peder Kjøs
0:33:18
OK
69%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
30
Gro Solnørdal
0:34:04
OK
62%
55%
D 60
L2
L2-1
31
Jo Andreas Lien
0:34:46
OK
59%
56%
H 40
L2
L2-1
32
Unni Halvorsen Nustad
0:34:58
OK
57%
62%
D 50
L2
L2-1
33
Geir Løvlien
0:35:42
OK
55%
67%
H 50
L2
L2-1
34
Anita Holtklimpen
0:35:58
OK
53%
72%
D 40
L2
L2-1
35
Marie Berger
0:36:41
OK
66%
32%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Ane Beitdokken
0:37:10
OK
55%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Guri Larssen
0:37:56
OK
50%
74%
D 60
L2
L2-1
38
Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
0:41:00
OK
58%
34%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Amund Stenseth
0:42:40
OK
65%
21%
H 40
L2
L2-1
40
Jon Vegard Lunde
0:45:43
OK
46%
52%
H 80
L2
L2-1
41
Ingrid Jørgensen
0:56:31
OK
50%
18%
LB
L2
L2-1
42
Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen
0:57:32
OK
65%
4%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1