OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nærløpskarusell, Varatunparken (19.05.2020)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:19:50
OK
100%
80%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Kalle Jongenburger
0:21:25
OK
100%
68%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Øyvind Lamark
0:21:28
OK
98%
71%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Markus Richter
0:22:14
OK
100%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Anna Taksdal
0:22:27
OK
99%
62%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Stian Haugvaldstad
0:22:48
OK
99%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Arne Kristian Espedal
0:24:02
OK
98%
54%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
8
Bjørn Alsaker
0:24:23
OK
91%
63%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
9
Arvid Mydland
0:24:50
OK
85%
70%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
10
Joel Skoge
0:24:51
OK
98%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Asgeir Bell
0:25:03
OK
86%
65%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
12
Ove Haugvaldstad
0:25:57
OK
88%
58%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1
13
Paul Terje Haarr
0:28:28
OK
83%
54%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
14
Julie Aksland
0:29:52
OK
91%
37%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Eivind Lars Rake
0:30:44
OK
68%
70%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
16
Simon Fjermestad Helgesen
0:30:56
OK
78%
51%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Tor Geir Espedal
0:31:02
OK
76%
54%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
18
Ivar Johan Larsen
0:31:55
OK
67%
69%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
19
Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp
0:32:04
OK
85%
36%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Svein Glendrange
0:32:43
OK
63%
74%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
21
Hilde Ohr
0:33:29
OK
67%
60%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Bjarne Gimre
0:33:39
OK
70%
55%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
23
Finn-Morten Årstad
0:34:06
OK
64%
65%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
24
Ola Myklebost Torgersen
0:34:20
OK
72%
48%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Anne Garsrud
0:34:33
OK
72%
47%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
26
May Meling
0:35:09
OK
63%
61%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
27
Gustav Levang
0:35:33
OK
74%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Øyvind Egeskog
0:35:49
OK
62%
62%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
29
Gabriel Årsvoll
0:35:52
OK
72%
42%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Ove Oaland
0:36:40
OK
73%
39%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
31
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
0:38:01
OK
75%
32%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Sverre Magnar Nordal
0:38:08
OK
64%
49%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
33
Kjell Svihus
0:38:55
OK
72%
33%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
34
Evelyn Fernandes Nødland
0:39:07
OK
93%
14%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Turid Nystrøm
0:39:28
OK
59%
55%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
36
Geir Husdal
0:39:30
OK
64%
44%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
37
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:39:34
OK
68%
39%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Håkon Stokke Seljeskog
0:39:35
OK
82%
21%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Paul Andreas Paulsen
0:40:45
OK
56%
58%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
40
Eli Frafjord
0:41:06
OK
56%
57%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
41
Jan Inge Lunde
0:43:24
OK
57%
49%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
42
Knut Skjæveland
0:43:34
OK
62%
38%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
43
Haldis Olaug Glendrange
0:43:51
OK
54%
55%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
44
Terje Stokkeland
0:44:09
OK
68%
28%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
45
Gry Vikhamar Thengs
0:50:03
OK
61%
26%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
46
Helga Klausen
0:54:31
OK
43%
55%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
47
Johan Rasmussen
1:04:41
OK
48%
24%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
48
Helga Aaslid
1:06:15
OK
50%
19%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
49
Knut Jonas Espedal
1:10:49
OK
30%
67%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
50
Torill Harestad Espedal
1:11:10
OK
30%
67%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
51
Brit Vivian Meling
1:16:00
OK
36%
36%
A-åpen
L2
L2-1
52
Arne Karlsen
1:17:17
OK
39%
27%
H 60-
L2
L2-1