OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 (03.03.2020)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Lengde: 4500 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Thomas Bedin
0:43:30
OK
99%
73%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
2
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:46:19
OK
99%
61%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
3
Tore Bjørnerød
0:46:40
OK
99%
60%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
4
Donatas Kontautas
0:49:52
OK
97%
52%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
4
Thomas Roskifte
0:49:52
OK
84%
79%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
6
Audun Bjerknes
0:51:58
OK
95%
50%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
7
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:52:07
OK
87%
64%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
8
Morten Fredh
0:52:29
OK
82%
73%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
9
Dag Brenås
0:52:55
OK
88%
59%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
10
Vetle Brekmo
0:54:06
OK
92%
48%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
11
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:54:10
OK
99%
38%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
12
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:54:14
OK
87%
56%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
13
Idar Brekke
0:54:41
OK
88%
53%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
14
Håkon Danevad
0:56:04
OK
85%
55%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
15
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:56:10
OK
82%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Sture Ottesen
0:56:17
OK
95%
38%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
17
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:56:30
OK
97%
36%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
18
Asgeir Lium
0:56:37
OK
83%
57%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
19
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:57:29
OK
81%
59%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
20
Terje Gudbrandsen
0:58:26
OK
78%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
21
Knut Bjørkelo
0:58:30
OK
75%
69%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
22
Lars Erik Gjein
1:00:14
OK
85%
44%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
23
Trond Møretrø
1:00:54
OK
71%
72%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
24
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:02:02
OK
80%
49%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
1:03:54
OK
74%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:05:12
OK
76%
48%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Robert Banfi
1:05:25
OK
75%
51%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
28
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:09:08
OK
62%
72%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
29
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:09:17
OK
66%
63%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
30
Tor Lahlum
1:10:49
OK
63%
67%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
31
Erika Lind-Larsen
1:12:02
OK
72%
42%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Lars Petter Endresen
1:13:32
OK
69%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
33
Julie Sophie Wold
1:15:37
OK
69%
41%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Are Eriksen
1:21:10
OK
69%
34%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
35
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:22:58
OK
75%
22%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:25:27
OK
56%
54%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
37
Adam Kristiansen
1:31:11
OK
93%
6%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1