OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 57?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Håkon Børli Kort Løype 18:00:04
Mina Jørgensen Kort Løype 18:04:29
Eldri Holo Kort Løype 18:07:04
Kjersti Skantze Kort Løype 18:07:21
Don Skantze Kort Løype 18:08:18
Berit Berge Kort Løype 18:09:21
Per Anders Ytterbø Kort Løype 18:09:43
Egil Iversen Lang Løype 18:10:15
Astrid Juli Ytterbø Kort Løype 18:10:55
Aud I Spjelkavik Kort Løype 18:11:00
Sharon Broadwell Kort Løype 18:11:06
Mikkel Rastad Kort Løype 18:13:41
Eirik Tandrevold Kort Løype 18:15:20
Helge Revhaug Kort Løype 18:16:46
Monica Berglund Kort Løype 18:19:48
Jon C. Fougner Kort Løype 18:19:57
Øystein Madsen Kort Løype 18:20:01
Randi Nilstad Kort Løype 18:20:37
Solveig Sikeland Kort Løype 18:21:08
Sidsel Nørstebø Kort Løype 18:21:23
Anna Gøhlman Kort Løype 18:24:16
Thomas Olsen Kort Løype 18:24:20
Åshild Flatebakken Kort Løype 18:24:35
Brage Fugelseth Olsen Kort Løype 18:24:42
Mina Johnsen Kort Løype 18:24:45
Ine Instanes Kort Løype 18:25:15
Mikael Birkelund Lang Løype 18:29:42
Øystein Holo Lang Løype 18:30:32
Kjell Røkke Kort Løype 18:31:14
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch Kort Løype 18:32:19
Elias Andenes Kort Løype 18:33:00
Aksel Olsen Kort Løype 18:34:41
Philip Romøren Lang Løype 18:37:06
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen Lang Løype 18:37:32
Sverre Wisløff Lang Løype 18:38:35
Lasse Arnesen Lang Løype 18:39:25
Atle Pedersen Lang Løype 18:39:36
Jorun Ruud Lang Løype 18:40:29
Emil Rud Lang Løype 18:41:26
Tormod Bøe Kort Løype 18:41:29
Alf Pettersen Lang Løype 18:41:34
Kjetil Berge Kort Løype 18:41:39
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen Lang Løype 18:42:30
Egil Eide Lang Løype 18:42:36
Vidar Berteig Kort Løype 18:43:14
Signe Astrup Arnesen Lang Løype 18:43:20
Mathias Rognebakke Lang Løype 18:45:52
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen Kort Løype 18:46:21
Marianne Arnesen Kort Løype 18:47:20
Lukas Klausen Lang Løype 18:48:42
Trond Myhre Lang Løype 18:48:45
Sindre Vie Stridsland Lang Løype 18:48:48
Eivind Berner Myhre Lang Løype 18:49:21
Arild Nyhaug Lang Løype 18:49:30
Martin Nøkleby Melling Lang Løype 18:50:29
Eirik Nastad Kort Løype 18:50:55
Anders Gustafson Lang Løype 18:51:23
Milda Øhlckers Lang Løype 18:51:58
Jan Tore Henriksen Lang Løype 18:52:56
Anne Kristine Norderud Kort Løype 18:54:28
Eirik Vie Strisland Lang Løype 18:54:30
Mathias Nyhaug Lang Løype 18:54:33
Thor Norderud Kort Løype 18:55:13
Silje Ruud Fossheim Kort Løype 18:55:18
Una Nastad Lang Løype 18:55:20
Kristoffer Jacobsen Lang Løype 18:57:22
Kritian Juell Larsen Lang Løype 18:58:28
Guttorm L Egge Lang Løype 18:58:35
Magne Aas Lang Løype 18:58:40
Tellef Juell Larsen Lang Løype 18:59:40
Per Øhlckers Lang Løype 19:00:40
Nils-Erik Hirsch Lang Løype 19:01:03
Eivind Hoff Lang Løype 19:05:26
Torunn Økern Jensen Lang Løype 19:06:48
Torkil Eide Solstad Lang Løype 19:10:10
Frode Kamsvåg Lang Løype 19:10:30
Charles Halaas Lang Løype 19:17:16
Marte Sofie Skrove Kort Løype 19:37:13