OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ski-o-treff Langdistanse (12.01.2020)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erlend Slokvik
0:47:20
OK
100%
30%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
2
Jenny Baklid
0:48:21
OK
99%
46%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
3
Lars Lien
0:48:27
OK
100%
25%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Axel Aalde
0:48:55
OK
98%
52%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
5
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:49:39
OK
100%
28%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
6
Jonny I Hansen
0:50:00
OK
96%
89%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
7
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:50:09
OK
98%
65%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
8
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:51:53
OK
96%
85%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
9
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:52:03
OK
95%
86%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
10
Oda Scheele
0:52:35
OK
96%
83%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
11
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:52:57
OK
98%
50%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
12
Kristine Kravdal
0:53:25
OK
95%
81%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
13
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:53:46
OK
94%
82%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
14
Åsne Haavengen
0:53:53
OK
97%
79%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
15
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:54:06
OK
94%
82%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
16
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:56:30
OK
97%
73%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
17
Morten Heir
0:57:22
OK
97%
71%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
18
Eskil Brænden
0:57:32
OK
95%
73%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
19
Jakob Rastad
0:57:42
OK
98%
68%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
20
Idunn Strand
0:57:43
OK
95%
73%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
21
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:57:51
OK
95%
72%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
22
Håkon Wold
0:58:14
OK
94%
73%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Gjermund Gravir
0:58:30
OK
94%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Nils Anders Niklasson
1:00:53
OK
95%
67%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Hallvard Tjentland
1:01:33
OK
99%
33%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
26
Ane Malene Kolstad
1:02:02
OK
93%
66%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
27
Trond Gjelstad
1:03:32
OK
93%
64%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
28
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
1:03:56
OK
93%
63%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
29
Halvor Løken
1:04:42
OK
93%
62%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
30
Stein Arne Negård
1:05:27
OK
92%
61%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Sindre Vie Strisland
1:05:56
OK
93%
59%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
32
Øystein Holo
1:06:24
OK
93%
59%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
33
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
1:06:46
OK
93%
59%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Ida Sofie Hjortland
1:07:08
OK
93%
58%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
35
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
1:08:41
OK
94%
54%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
36
Netta Bar-Nathan
1:08:57
OK
93%
54%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
37
Ingrid Blindheim
1:08:58
OK
92%
55%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
38
Sören Jonsson
1:09:03
OK
93%
55%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
39
Per Øivind Eger
1:09:25
OK
92%
55%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
1:11:30
OK
95%
49%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
41
Erik Næss
1:11:36
OK
94%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
42
Arne Bergan
1:11:52
OK
95%
48%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
1:11:53
OK
93%
51%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
44
Per Sandberg
1:12:31
OK
92%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
45
Martine Skjelsvik
1:12:59
OK
93%
49%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
46
Jonathan Woodhouse
1:14:19
OK
94%
47%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
47
Benjamin Gjone
1:14:39
OK
94%
46%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
48
Nils Harald Staff
1:15:08
OK
93%
46%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
49
Vidar Gjelstad
1:15:43
OK
93%
46%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
50
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
1:16:00
OK
93%
45%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
51
Une Holtermann
1:16:58
OK
93%
44%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
52
Børge Nilsen Berg
1:16:59
OK
93%
43%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
53
Gabriel Gjone
1:18:01
OK
93%
43%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
54
Nils Bergan
1:18:11
OK
93%
42%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
55
Live Østvold
1:22:28
OK
94%
36%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
56
Hedda Spangberg
1:23:46
OK
94%
35%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
57
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
1:24:08
OK
94%
35%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
58
Emma Engehult
1:25:12
OK
95%
33%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
59
Per Gustafsson
1:25:32
OK
95%
33%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
60
Håkon Bogason
1:26:33
OK
94%
32%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
61
Anine Kjørholt Lie
1:26:58
OK
94%
32%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
62
Henrik Kaupang Lye
1:27:33
OK
95%
31%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
63
Øystein Wiggen
1:30:47
OK
94%
29%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
64
Ingrid Mobråthen
1:30:58
OK
95%
28%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
65
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:52:04
OK
0%
0%
H 50-
L3
L3-1