OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ski-o-treff Langdistanse (12.01.2020)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Aslak Heimdal
0:45:02
OK
100%
13%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
1
Eskil Frøisland
0:45:02
OK
100%
12%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
3
Isak Jonsson
0:45:20
OK
100%
13%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
4
Even Lindaas
0:47:27
OK
100%
16%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
5
Trygve Myhr
0:49:37
OK
99%
22%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
6
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:49:52
OK
98%
48%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
7
Eivind Tonna
0:50:43
OK
95%
82%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
8
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:51:01
OK
97%
60%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
9
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:52:11
OK
94%
79%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
10
Evine Westli Andersen
0:52:13
OK
94%
79%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
11
Anna Ulvensøen
0:53:50
OK
94%
73%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
12
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:53:58
OK
93%
75%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
13
Synne Strand
0:55:44
OK
95%
68%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
14
Stine Olsen Kirkevik
0:56:54
OK
92%
70%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
15
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:57:38
OK
92%
67%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
16
Jens Johan Brekke
0:57:53
OK
93%
65%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
17
Øystein Rastad
0:58:19
OK
91%
67%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
18
Marius Aurebekk
0:58:21
OK
94%
63%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
19
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:58:30
OK
92%
65%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
20
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:59:06
OK
92%
64%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
21
Mats Lindaas
0:59:11
OK
92%
64%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
22
Felix Finsrud
1:00:46
OK
92%
60%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
23
Birk Felland Sætnan
1:01:17
OK
92%
58%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
24
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
1:01:29
OK
92%
58%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Kristian Østermann
1:01:58
OK
93%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
26
Knut Jostein Sætnan
1:02:07
OK
91%
58%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
27
Øyvind Lien
1:02:41
OK
92%
57%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
28
Martin Øhman
1:03:43
OK
91%
55%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
29
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
1:03:55
OK
92%
54%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Bjørn Berge
1:04:41
OK
92%
52%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
31
Emilie Westli Andersen
1:06:43
OK
91%
50%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Sune Raknes Sogstad
1:06:46
OK
92%
48%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
33
Jakob Juel Andersen
1:06:57
OK
92%
48%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
34
Margrethe Wisløff
1:07:45
OK
91%
48%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
35
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
1:08:10
OK
91%
47%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
36
Gaute Bergan
1:08:45
OK
91%
46%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
37
Jens Tjentland
1:09:02
OK
91%
45%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
38
Halvard Kornmo
1:10:21
OK
91%
43%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
39
Jakob Hjelseth
1:15:51
OK
92%
35%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
40
Simen Aure Skogedal
1:16:58
OK
92%
34%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
41
Asgeir Lium
1:17:06
OK
92%
34%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
42
Johan Eger
1:21:39
OK
93%
28%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
43
Håvard Skriubakken
1:21:50
OK
92%
28%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
44
Anders L. Rosenvold
1:37:01
OK
94%
15%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1