OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ski-o-treff Mellomdistanse (11.01.2020)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Lien
0:29:36
OK
100%
17%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:30:08
OK
99%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Erlend Slokvik
0:30:27
OK
99%
37%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Axel Aalde
0:30:41
OK
97%
89%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Jonny I Hansen
0:31:27
OK
98%
43%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
6
Gjermund Gravir
0:32:47
OK
93%
86%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
7
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:34:22
OK
94%
81%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:34:47
OK
93%
81%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:35:00
OK
94%
78%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Arne Bergan
0:35:15
OK
97%
75%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Odd Arve Lien
0:35:37
OK
94%
77%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Trond Gjelstad
0:36:06
OK
93%
77%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
13
Valborg Madslien
0:36:08
OK
98%
63%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
14
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:36:25
OK
94%
75%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:36:55
OK
92%
76%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
16
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:37:02
OK
93%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Hallvard Tjentland
0:37:04
OK
93%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Halvor Løken
0:38:27
OK
93%
70%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:39:19
OK
93%
70%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Jappe Hjelseth
0:39:38
OK
94%
66%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:40:42
OK
92%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:41:14
OK
92%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Stein Arne Negård
0:41:17
OK
93%
63%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
24
Rune Engehult
0:41:28
OK
92%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Eskil Brænden
0:41:42
OK
99%
33%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Nils Harald Staff
0:41:43
OK
91%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:42:38
OK
92%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:42:58
OK
98%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Jakob Rastad
0:43:03
OK
100%
17%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
30
Nils Bergan
0:43:43
OK
92%
58%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Heidi Tronbøl
0:44:16
OK
92%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
32
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:45:24
OK
93%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:45:38
OK
94%
52%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Harald Berge
0:45:46
OK
95%
52%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
35
Gabriel Gjone
0:46:01
OK
92%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
36
Benjamin Gjone
0:46:20
OK
92%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Ingjerd Sommerstad
0:46:34
OK
92%
52%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
38
Per Øivind Eger
0:47:50
OK
94%
49%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
39
Svein Terje Kolstad
0:48:17
OK
93%
48%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
40
Mariann Øren Arvesen
0:48:47
OK
92%
48%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
41
Per Gustafsson
0:48:48
OK
93%
47%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
42
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:49:05
OK
92%
48%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Øystein Wiggen
0:50:04
OK
92%
46%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
44
Håkon Bogason
0:52:41
OK
93%
41%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
45
Eli Ringstad Lien
0:54:47
OK
93%
38%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
46
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:55:32
OK
94%
36%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
47
Bjørn Lie
0:56:21
OK
92%
36%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
48
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
0:57:16
OK
93%
35%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
49
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:59:48
OK
93%
31%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
50
Kristin Eger
1:00:57
OK
93%
30%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
51
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:11:37
OK
95%
19%
H 50-
L2
L2-1