OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse Os (06.07.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:23:31
OK
100%
83%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:25:13
OK
100%
71%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:25:36
OK
100%
69%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:26:30
OK
98%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Ola Dåsnes
0:28:50
OK
92%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Frank Sandberg
0:29:25
OK
90%
63%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
7
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:29:32
OK
96%
53%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Johannes Høysæter
0:30:06
OK
81%
77%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
9
Marie Kravdal
0:30:11
OK
91%
57%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Synne Sandven
0:31:24
OK
87%
59%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
John Olav Næve
0:31:39
OK
77%
76%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
12
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:32:31
OK
95%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Jørgen Nøkleby Melling
0:33:45
OK
89%
45%
H 15-20B
L1
L1-1
14
Svein Olav Åmot
0:35:06
OK
73%
68%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
15
Eskil Brænden
0:35:14
OK
86%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Jan Christian Bjørn
0:37:46
OK
70%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
17
Anders Næss-Ulseth
0:37:48
OK
72%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Viktor Ladänges
0:38:05
OK
64%
75%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
19
Balder Hasvik Larsen
0:38:16
OK
79%
45%
H 15-20B
L1
L1-1
20
Oline Hansson
0:38:17
OK
83%
38%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:38:22
OK
72%
56%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Imre Overgård Fremstad
0:38:28
OK
72%
57%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Kirsten Marie Lynum
0:38:46
OK
64%
74%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
24
Ida Høsøien
0:38:52
OK
67%
66%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Eivind Langøigjelten
0:38:56
OK
67%
66%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
26
Pauline Myklebust
0:39:03
OK
67%
64%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:40:12
OK
70%
54%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Olav Helland
0:40:28
OK
60%
78%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
29
Terje Olsen
0:40:36
OK
63%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
30
Anne Østvold
0:40:43
OK
63%
67%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Leif Jordet
0:41:20
OK
60%
74%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
32
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:41:28
OK
74%
42%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:41:37
OK
59%
74%
D 15-20B
L1
L1-1
34
Herman Bruchmüller Sundt
0:41:39
OK
69%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
0:41:44
OK
64%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Alfred F. Høysæter
0:42:10
OK
78%
35%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Arne Guttvik
0:42:44
OK
64%
59%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
38
Even Falck Holte
0:43:39
OK
69%
45%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
39
Guro Schjølberg
0:44:17
OK
64%
52%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Elida Fuglem
0:44:19
OK
68%
46%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
41
Lina Undrum Mariussen
0:45:15
OK
61%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
42
Lars Emil Bue
0:45:25
OK
64%
49%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
43
Kirsti Næss Olsen
0:45:56
OK
57%
65%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
44
Jonas Hicken
0:46:19
OK
78%
27%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
45
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:46:20
OK
84%
21%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
46
Eivind Næve
0:46:24
OK
89%
17%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
47
Solveig Kongsrud
0:46:56
OK
56%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
47
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:46:56
OK
67%
40%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
49
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:47:21
OK
58%
57%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
50
Bente Horten
0:47:59
OK
55%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
51
Kirsten Gjermstad
0:48:05
OK
62%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
52
Ragnhild Skogsrud
0:48:40
OK
59%
51%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
53
Matthew Ng
0:48:42
OK
53%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
54
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:48:47
OK
59%
52%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
55
Janne Anita Nilsen
0:48:56
OK
66%
38%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
56
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:49:08
OK
72%
28%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
57
Randi Budahl
0:49:43
OK
56%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
58
Kaja Gjedebo
0:49:47
OK
62%
41%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
59
Olaug F Mydland
0:50:34
OK
46%
83%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
60
Håkon Hallan
0:50:47
OK
69%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
61
Oskar Hope
0:51:02
OK
61%
41%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
62
Jane Karine Helmersen
0:51:09
OK
53%
60%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
63
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:51:55
OK
56%
49%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
64
Knut Gjone
0:52:22
OK
69%
27%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
65
Tina Fuglem
0:52:37
OK
56%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
66
Jørgen Stenvik
0:53:31
OK
46%
75%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
67
Vidar Amundal
0:54:06
OK
64%
31%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
68
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
0:54:32
OK
52%
54%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
69
Jone Ingebrigt Sirum Samland
0:55:22
OK
58%
38%
H 15-20B
L1
L1-1
70
Sigrun Gjone
0:56:02
OK
55%
44%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
71
Mona Høysæter Fenstad
0:56:22
OK
57%
37%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
72
Eirik Olsen Kirkevik
0:56:37
OK
55%
42%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
73
Anders Tørum
0:57:01
OK
69%
19%
H 15-20B
L1
L1-1
74
Sofie Undeberget
0:58:01
OK
48%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
75
Karin Bredalslien
0:58:34
OK
44%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
76
Eivind Haslestad
1:00:39
OK
48%
49%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
77
Anne Sofie Forseth Bue
1:00:44
OK
54%
34%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
78
Merete Olsen
1:01:21
OK
62%
23%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
79
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:01:42
OK
54%
33%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
80
Øystein Skappel
1:02:31
OK
40%
71%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
81
Tore Lindaas
1:02:33
OK
46%
51%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
82
Heidi Johansson Kaislaniemi
1:03:27
OK
48%
45%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
83
Maj-Lisbet Rønning
1:06:30
OK
37%
76%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
84
Klara Storler
1:06:53
OK
38%
68%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
85
Mia Engehult
1:07:34
OK
43%
50%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
86
Hege Hallan
1:08:32
OK
47%
37%
D 15-20B
L1
L1-1
87
John Palmer
1:09:05
OK
40%
56%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
88
Marit Eggen Nyaas
1:11:26
OK
41%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
89
Knut Fjæstad
1:11:54
OK
38%
59%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
90
Christina Eriksson
1:15:32
OK
37%
54%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
91
Mona Lund Veie
1:18:58
OK
46%
26%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
92
Kidus Abiy
1:23:08
OK
57%
9%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
93
Jørund Solli Os
1:24:53
OK
51%
14%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
94
Vibeke Prestmo Valestrand
1:26:43
OK
44%
21%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
95
Kendra Lollar
1:38:35
OK
40%
19%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
96
Tone Flægstad
1:40:07
OK
32%
40%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
97
Bjørg Prestrud
1:45:01
OK
41%
15%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1