OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Dølaspretten Dalsbygda (07.07.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sindre Johannessen
0:44:26
OK
100%
92%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
2
Tore Sandvik
0:49:09
OK
99%
63%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
3
Eline Horten Jordet
0:54:12
OK
86%
74%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Stine Olsen Kirkevik
0:54:35
OK
85%
75%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
5
Mathea Gløersen
0:55:04
OK
89%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:55:07
OK
90%
58%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:55:10
OK
86%
69%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Marius Staff
0:55:13
OK
85%
73%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
9
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:55:15
OK
84%
77%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Elin Ladänges
0:55:17
OK
88%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Onno Verberne
0:55:32
OK
84%
76%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
12
Bengt Niklasson
0:55:55
OK
86%
64%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
13
Halvor Lund
0:56:06
OK
82%
81%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
14
Elling Fossheim Asplin
0:58:39
OK
88%
48%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
15
Andreas Davidsson
0:58:46
OK
81%
69%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
16
Andrea Sæther Verdenius
0:59:01
OK
86%
52%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Nils Harald Staff
0:59:16
OK
82%
63%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
18
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:59:22
OK
80%
68%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Gunnar Hope
0:59:28
OK
78%
74%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
20
Astrid Kravdal
0:59:41
OK
77%
78%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
21
Marie Kvarme
0:59:46
OK
78%
73%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Heidi Tronbøl
0:59:49
OK
77%
79%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
23
Frode Sjøvold
1:01:08
OK
78%
70%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
24
Jan Jacob Verdenius
1:02:08
OK
86%
41%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
25
Glenn Müller
1:03:49
OK
92%
24%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
26
Ane Malene Kolstad
1:03:52
OK
79%
54%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
27
Einar Lofthus
1:04:18
OK
74%
67%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
28
Frode Robertsen
1:04:20
OK
73%
75%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
29
Arve Lægran
1:05:17
OK
72%
73%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
30
Leif Kåre Besseberg
1:05:27
OK
76%
57%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
31
Ellen Davidsson
1:05:50
OK
79%
47%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
32
Kristian Stensrud
1:06:00
OK
72%
70%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
33
Fredrik Persson
1:06:10
OK
72%
69%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
34
Anine Kjørholt Lie
1:06:11
OK
75%
58%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Helen Palmer
1:06:47
OK
71%
68%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
36
Ingrid Mobråthen
1:09:49
OK
80%
33%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
1:09:58
OK
71%
54%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Eirik Nordhagen
1:10:55
OK
76%
39%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
39
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
1:11:18
OK
72%
47%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Amalie Løkkeberg
1:12:17
OK
70%
50%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
41
Maria Grovan
1:12:21
OK
71%
48%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Helge Solheim
1:12:32
OK
86%
17%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
43
Helena Axelsson
1:14:57
OK
68%
51%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
44
Erik Slettum
1:15:25
OK
62%
76%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
45
Kseniya Mironava
1:17:14
OK
66%
50%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
46
Malin Eijsink
1:18:32
OK
60%
72%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
47
Emma Dåsnes
1:20:28
OK
66%
42%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
48
Terje Olsen
1:22:20
OK
57%
74%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
49
Tore Voss Fagervold
1:22:50
OK
73%
22%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
50
Øystein Nytrø
1:27:10
OK
59%
47%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
51
Ida Marie Flågen
1:30:56
OK
60%
36%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
52
Øyvind Helmersen
1:31:42
OK
57%
43%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
53
Vincent Eijsink
1:34:14
OK
55%
45%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
54
Steinar Frøytlog
1:37:09
OK
75%
7%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
55
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
1:39:01
OK
60%
23%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
56
Ella Sandberg
1:44:32
OK
49%
46%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
57
May Toril Moen
1:51:58
OK
41%
79%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
58
Per Einar Pedersli
1:52:11
OK
41%
77%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
59
Alex Pedersen
1:56:29
OK
68%
4%
Dir A
L2
L2-1
60
Irma Östberg
2:02:21
OK
57%
9%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1