OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Sprint (23.08.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tobias Alstad
0:15:16
OK
100%
88%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
2
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:16:17
OK
99%
65%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Trym Nergård Rønning
0:16:18
OK
100%
62%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
4
Tomas Eidsmo
0:16:23
OK
98%
65%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
0:16:26
OK
98%
67%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
6
Petter Andreas Bergh
0:16:48
OK
95%
69%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
7
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
0:16:52
OK
97%
62%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:17:04
OK
94%
66%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
9
Jørgen Schjølberg
0:17:08
OK
97%
55%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
10
Jørgen Tegdan
0:17:33
OK
94%
58%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
11
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:17:34
OK
96%
50%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
12
Henrik Belbo
0:17:54
OK
95%
49%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
13
Øivind Aunøien
0:17:55
OK
90%
66%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
14
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:18:06
OK
91%
57%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
15
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:18:11
OK
88%
67%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
16
Karen Oline Kolstad
0:18:12
OK
88%
67%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
17
Håkon Sæternes
0:18:25
OK
93%
46%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
18
Ane Dyrkorn
0:18:33
OK
87%
65%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
19
Håvard Veie
0:18:37
OK
90%
54%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
20
Maren Grande
0:18:45
OK
87%
63%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
21
Hanne Vassend
0:19:00
OK
84%
66%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
22
Lars Martin Hafstad
0:19:21
OK
85%
57%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
23
Eef Van Dongen
0:19:27
OK
87%
51%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
24
Lars Strøm
0:19:41
OK
85%
53%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
25
Thomas Berge Mjølhus
0:19:51
OK
95%
26%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
26
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:19:58
OK
81%
62%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
27
Mari Støen Gussiås
0:20:02
OK
87%
41%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
28
Johannes Langaas
0:20:05
OK
89%
35%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:20:06
OK
83%
53%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
30
Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset
0:20:07
OK
79%
68%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
31
Ingebrigt Fuglem
0:20:13
OK
85%
46%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
32
Asgeir Espeland
0:20:16
OK
89%
34%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
33
Geir Schjølberg
0:20:17
OK
84%
48%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
34
Aksel Veske
0:20:33
OK
86%
38%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
35
Guri Sandvold
0:20:35
OK
87%
35%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
36
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:20:39
OK
81%
54%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
37
Geir Hanssen
0:20:44
OK
89%
29%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
38
Camilla Hengebøl
0:20:52
OK
81%
49%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
39
Sunniva Morgan
0:20:58
OK
79%
54%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
40
Nikolai Renolen
0:21:10
OK
78%
55%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
41
Pernille Ibsen Lervåg
0:21:11
OK
79%
51%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
42
Ingrid Okkenhaug
0:21:18
OK
77%
58%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
43
Pauline Røstum Bellingmo
0:21:24
OK
77%
56%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
44
Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud
0:21:25
OK
89%
24%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
45
Vilde Årøen Lykke
0:22:03
OK
83%
30%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
46
Line Hovdenak Lyng
0:22:07
OK
74%
61%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
47
Jo Langøygard
0:22:25
OK
84%
26%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
48
Kristian Stensrud
0:22:26
OK
78%
41%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
49
Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø
0:22:35
OK
76%
46%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
50
Ida Johanne Aadland
0:23:06
OK
71%
57%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
51
Randi Marie Mohus
0:23:07
OK
72%
55%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
52
Heidi Jensen
0:23:55
OK
70%
54%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
53
Beth Paludan Carlsen
0:24:46
OK
66%
58%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
54
Marte Skoglund
0:24:47
OK
80%
19%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
55
Synne Fossøy
0:26:03
OK
64%
55%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
56
Ingrid Urseth
0:28:00
OK
61%
48%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
57
Andrine Viken
0:34:03
OK
56%
24%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1